Est $281,895 Not Listed For Sale
8125 S 82nd Ct, Justice, IL 60458
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,330 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $184/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $245,000
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Grace Pawlikowski RE/MAX
Est $281,895 Not Listed For Sale
8125 S 82nd Ct, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Grace Pawlikowski RE/MAX
$284,999 Sold Aug 18, 2025
8201 Daniel Dr, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,431
Last Listing Agent Victoria Niemczura eXp Realty
8201 Daniel Dr, Justice, IL 60458Est $306,079 Not Listed For Sale
8119 S 84th Ave, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JC Gonzalez Cloud Gate Realty LLC
$670,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026
8015 S 85th Ave, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $678,522
Last Listing Agent Kamila Jurasik RE/MAX 10
8015 S 85th Ave, Justice, IL 60458Est $289,771 Not Listed For Sale
8037 S 82nd Ct, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie McDaniel Real Broker, LLC
$550,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
7819 Garden Ln, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kinga Korpacz Exit Realty Redefined
7819 Garden Ln, Justice, IL 60458Est $254,718 Not Listed For Sale
8050 Daniel Dr, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation
$619,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
7137 S 87th Ave, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $625,000
Last Listing Agent Tadeusz Wator Fleet Realty Inc.
7137 S 87th Ave, Justice, IL 60458Est $278,137 Not Listed For Sale
8009 S 87th Ave, Justice, IL 60458
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jami Douglas Keller Williams Preferred Rlty
$272,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025