14,233

Homes in ZIP Code 96734

Section Image
  • 42-106 Aleka Place, Kailua, HI 96734

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    42-106 Aleka Place, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,697

    Last Listing Agent Mary LaVoie-Olson Corcoran Pacific Properties

    42-106 Aleka Place, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 1326 Aupapaohe St, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $1,791,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Aupapaohe St, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1326 Aupapaohe St, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,888
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ward Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

  • 1030 Aoloa Place Unit 11/311B, Kailua, HI 96734

    $925,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1030 Aoloa Place Unit 11/311B, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Hooks Coldwell Banker Realty

    1030 Aoloa Place Unit 11/311B, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 591 Keolu Dr Unit E, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $969,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Keolu Dr Unit E, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      591 Keolu Dr Unit E, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlisa Oshiro Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • 358 Kaelepulu Dr Unit 702, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    358 Kaelepulu Dr Unit 702, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Kaminskas Compass

    358 Kaelepulu Dr Unit 702, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 668 Paopua Loop, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $1,716,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Paopua Loop, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      668 Paopua Loop, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,564,200
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherine Duncan eXp Realty

  • 122 Kakahiaka St, Kailua, HI 96734

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    122 Kakahiaka St, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,244,255

    Last Listing Agent Kelly La'a Hawaii Modern Realty

    122 Kakahiaka St, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 539 Keolu Dr Unit B, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $1,638,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Keolu Dr Unit B, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      539 Keolu Dr Unit B, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beddow Hawaii Modern Realty

  • 381D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1104, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    381D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1104, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,447

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Kaminskas Compass

    381D Kaelepulu Dr Unit 1104, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 565 Keolu Dr Unit F, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $1,259,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Keolu Dr Unit F, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      565 Keolu Dr Unit F, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,242,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C. Maureen O'Guin Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

  • 244 Kihapai St Unit A, Kailua, HI 96734

    $2,050,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    244 Kihapai St Unit A, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,467

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    244 Kihapai St Unit A, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 150 Alala Rd, Kailua, HI 96734

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Alala Rd, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      150 Alala Rd, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $981/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Fee Talk Realty LLC

  • 634 Maluniu Ave, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    634 Maluniu Ave, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,937

    Last Listing Agent Hokule'a Atoigue REMAX Hawaii

    634 Maluniu Ave, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 333 Lala Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $3,201,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lala Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      333 Lala Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,828,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

  • 337 Kihapai St Unit C, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,840,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    337 Kihapai St Unit C, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,117

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ball Coldwell Banker Realty

    337 Kihapai St Unit C, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 1706 Kanapuu Dr, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $1,838,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Kanapuu Dr, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1706 Kanapuu Dr, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kosiorek Fidelity Properties

  • 1250 Manulani St, Kailua, HI 96734

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1250 Manulani St, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,189/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,107

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Gaddis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1250 Manulani St, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 322 Aoloa St Unit 304, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $565,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Aoloa St Unit 304, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      322 Aoloa St Unit 304, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasandra Shriver Homequest LLC

  • 322 Aoloa St Unit 907, Kailua, HI 96734

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    322 Aoloa St Unit 907, Kailua, HI 96734

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,738

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    322 Aoloa St Unit 907, Kailua, HI 96734
    • 63 Kalaka Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      Est $3,696,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Kalaka Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      63 Kalaka Place, Kailua, HI 96734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Rasor Pono Property Management LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home