6,215

Properties in ZIP Code 96743

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1006 Konane Ct, Kamuela, HI 96743

      68-1006 Konane Ct, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kouri-Morgan Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      65-1231 Opelo Rd Unit 8, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 2 Baths
      • 332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65-1231 Opelo Rd Unit 8, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Davis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-5153 Hapuna Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      62-5153 Hapuna Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      65-1330 Lihipali Rd Unit 3, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      65-1330 Lihipali Rd Unit 3, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $802/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen T. L. Hurwitz Hawaii Life

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      681018 Hoe Uli Way, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      681018 Hoe Uli Way, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,314/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Jacobson COMPASS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-3305-J Hulukupuna St, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      62-3305-J Hulukupuna St, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $833/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yunis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      65-1195 Kapiolani Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      65-1195 Kapiolani Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire K Bajo RB-22979 CRB SRS ABR SRES RENE eXp Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      59-209 Olomana Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743

      59-209 Olomana Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-1467 Kaohe Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43-1467 Kaohe Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Peters Island Boutique Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $894,705 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2206, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2206, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Stuart Hawaii Life

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-6044 Amaui Lani Place Unit 3, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62-6044 Amaui Lani Place Unit 3, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,676/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /22

      Est $694,584 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1342 Akea Place, Puako, HI 96743

      68-1342 Akea Place, Puako, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Oliver Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 10 Waikii Ranch Unit 666730, Kamuela, HI 96743

      0 Lot 10 Waikii Ranch Unit 666730, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kaiholena Place Unit 661314, Kamuela, HI 96743

      0 Kaiholena Place Unit 661314, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ma'ata Tukuafu Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-301 Puu Pulehu Loop, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64-301 Puu Pulehu Loop, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $724/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sotelo Kona Real Estate Management

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-6054 Amaui Lani Place Unit 1, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62-6054 Amaui Lani Place Unit 1, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,676/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-6034 Amaui Lani Place Unit 5, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62-6034 Amaui Lani Place Unit 5, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,571/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-6014 Amaui Lani Place Unit 10, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      62-6014 Amaui Lani Place Unit 10, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,641/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 A Mamalahoa Hwy Unit A, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      64 A Mamalahoa Hwy Unit A, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hirsch-Keliihoomalu COMPASS

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-5264 Puanuanu Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      64-5264 Puanuanu Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reba-Mae Silva Reba-Mae Silva Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pukuniahi Place Unit 2, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      64 Pukuniahi Place Unit 2, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $526/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Matsumura Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /29

      Est $2,617,731 Not Listed For Sale

      59-1185 Kohala Ranch Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      59-1185 Kohala Ranch Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,490,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justice Pang eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $600,002 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1016 Nohea Makai St Unit 28, Kamuela, HI 96743

      68-1016 Nohea Makai St Unit 28, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /9

      Est $1,500,520 Not Listed For Sale

      59-250 Ala Kahua Place, Kapaau, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59-250 Ala Kahua Place, Kapaau, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Williams White Mountain Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $2,351,000 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1002 Nohea Makai St Unit 31, Kamuela, HI 96743

      68-1002 Nohea Makai St Unit 31, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /29

      Est $2,411,365 Not Listed For Sale

      64-680 Kahilu Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      64-680 Kahilu Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,172/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Asis Hawaii Ranch & Home LLC

    • /24

      Est $6,798,673 Not Listed For Sale

      62-268 Kamahoi Place Unit 2, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62-268 Kamahoi Place Unit 2, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $2,496/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen T. L. Hurwitz Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $936,381 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 306, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 306, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Klug Hapuna Realty

    • /29

      Est $2,131,081 Not Listed For Sale

      69-1711 Puako Beach Dr Unit A, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69-1711 Puako Beach Dr Unit A, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Higgins Colucci Hawaii Resort Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      59-1777 Kohala Ranch Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743

      59-1777 Kohala Ranch Rd, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Beamer Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /30

      Est $939,015 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 1706, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 1706, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hussey Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $1,192,288 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 305, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 305, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Klug Hapuna Realty

    • /6

      Est $334,348 Not Listed For Sale

      64-1061 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit 205, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      64-1061 Mamalahoa Hwy Unit 205, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FSBO Sale HIMLS For Sale By Owner HIMLS

    • /21

      Est $975,438 Not Listed For Sale

      661295 Ahuli Cir, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      661295 Ahuli Cir, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,250
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Callender KW Big Island

    • /4

      Est $1,644,262 Not Listed For Sale

      64-158 Hakuela St, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      64-158 Hakuela St, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reciprocal Agent - Oahu HIMLS Reciprocal Office - Oahu HIMLS

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-3628 Lolii Place Unit G1, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      62-3628 Lolii Place Unit G1, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,119/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Chancer Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $1,900,535 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 503, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 503, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Jacobson COMPASS

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mamalahoa Hwy, Waimea, HI

      0 Mamalahoa Hwy, Waimea, HI

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelani E Spencer Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Est $1,123,675 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 903, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 903, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Stuart Hawaii Life

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      43-1487 Kaohe Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      43-1487 Kaohe Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noelani E Spencer Hawaii Life

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home