6,215

Properties in ZIP Code 96743

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ka Nani Dr Unit 707868, Kapaau, HI 96743

      0 Ka Nani Dr Unit 707868, Kapaau, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Austgen Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kohala Ranch Rd Unit 707579, Kamuela, HI 96743

      0 Kohala Ranch Rd Unit 707579, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelani E Spencer Hawaii Life

    • /17

      Est $708,628 Not Listed For Sale

      59-978 Kamakani Loop, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • Built 2011
      59-978 Kamakani Loop, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walmsley Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ualani Place Unit 667821, Kamuela, HI 96743

      0 Ualani Place Unit 667821, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Schlack Hawaii Coast Properties LLC

    • /9

      Est $1,411,632 Not Listed For Sale

      59-286 Lehiwa St, Kamuela, HI 96743

      59-286 Lehiwa St, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Donovan Hoku Star Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 518, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 518, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,092/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,719,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hann COMPASS

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 203, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 203, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $812/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,563,944 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 901, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 901, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,551,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Peters Island Boutique Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,287,216 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 2406, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      68-1118 N Kaniku Dr Unit 2406, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Jacobson COMPASS

    • /8

      Est $873,384 Not Listed For Sale

      62-2491 Haleola Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      62-2491 Haleola Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kohn Paradise Found Realty

    • /30

      Est $6,841,506 Not Listed For Sale

      69-1712 Puako Beach Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      69-1712 Puako Beach Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $2,592/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,275,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Mendoza Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /3

      Est $6,482,297 Not Listed For Sale

      62-115 Nuu Way Unit 36, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62-115 Nuu Way Unit 36, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $2,162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen T. L. Hurwitz Hawaii Life

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 339, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 339, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hann COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $933,046 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2001, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 2001, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Stuart Hawaii Life

    • /17

      Est $302,391 Not Listed For Sale

      59-120 Pueokea Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      59-120 Pueokea Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Herrington Gwen Herrington, Sole Proprietor

    • /29

      Est $1,006,756 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 803, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 803, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan McCumsey Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /30

      Est $2,029,427 Not Listed For Sale

      62-3928 Lolii Place Unit H4, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      62-3928 Lolii Place Unit H4, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /25

      Est $943,741 Not Listed For Sale

      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 106, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      69-555 Waikoloa Beach Dr Unit 106, Waikoloa, HI 96738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Collier COMPASS

    • /30

      Est $5,186,011 Not Listed For Sale

      62-3600 Amaui Place Unit 419, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      62-3600 Amaui Place Unit 419, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,534/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Larsen Hapuna Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,301,472 Not Listed For Sale

      59-150 Laninui Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      59-150 Laninui Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hirsch-Keliihoomalu COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $3,895,667 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1210 S Kaniku Dr Unit 17C3, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      68-1210 S Kaniku Dr Unit 17C3, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,060,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harris COMPASS

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 203, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 203, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Flem Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      62-3600 Amaui Place Unit C101, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62-3600 Amaui Place Unit C101, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,369/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kazanjian Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    • /9

      Est $1,539,579 Not Listed For Sale

      64-5225 Hauhoa Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      64-5225 Hauhoa Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Vincent Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /23

      Est $1,031,355 Not Listed For Sale

      67-1239 Kulumanu St, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      67-1239 Kulumanu St, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gappa Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      66-84 Kaunaoa Dr Unit A15, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      66-84 Kaunaoa Dr Unit A15, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,232/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall DiDonato Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    • /5

      Est $6,092,667 Not Listed For Sale

      68-1210 S Kaniku Dr Unit 9A2, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      68-1210 S Kaniku Dr Unit 9A2, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,938/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harris COMPASS

    • /10

      Est $5,012,388 Not Listed For Sale

      62-3765 Kaunaoa Nui Rd, Kohala Coast, HI 96743

      62-3765 Kaunaoa Nui Rd, Kohala Coast, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Chancer Hawaii Life

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      59-112 Kihi Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      59-112 Kihi Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,717/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Pinkert COMPASS

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-189 Puu Pulehu Loop, Waimea, HI 96743

      64-189 Puu Pulehu Loop, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Dodier COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $5,153,915 Not Listed For Sale

      66-84 Kaunaoa Dr Unit B48, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      66-84 Kaunaoa Dr Unit B48, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $3,444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Matsumoto Hapuna Realty

    • /11

      Est $542,173 Not Listed For Sale

      64-5154 Pukuniahi Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      64-5154 Pukuniahi Place, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Matsumura Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    • /28

      Est $1,060,142 Not Listed For Sale

      64-645 Puu Pohu Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      64-645 Puu Pohu Place, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JK Naihe The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

    • /29

      Est $1,812,811 Not Listed For Sale

      65-1274 Lindsey Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      65-1274 Lindsey Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Monahan Monahan Properties LLC

    • /30

      Est $8,108,781 Not Listed For Sale

      69-1728 Puako Beach Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69-1728 Puako Beach Dr, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,001/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,474,934
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Devitt Hawaii Coast Properties LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      64-231 Puu Pulehu Loop, Kamuela, HI 96743

      64-231 Puu Pulehu Loop, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lali De Wolfe Hawai'i Modern Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,785,355 Not Listed For Sale

      65-1235 Makapehu Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      65-1235 Makapehu Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Harris COMPASS

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Puahia St, Waimea, HI 96743

      0 Puahia St, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Acosta Mokupuni Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 430802, Kamuela, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68-1122 N Kaniku Dr Unit 430802, Kamuela, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,059/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schaus KW Big Island

    • /24

      Est $1,331,491 Not Listed For Sale

      66-1521 Kawaihae Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      66-1521 Kawaihae Rd, Waimea, HI 96743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Callender KW Big Island

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home