Est $1,171,626
45-910 Anoi Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $862/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,210,000
- Feb 05, 2025
Last Listing Agent Christy Aiwohi Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,171,626
45-910 Anoi Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christy Aiwohi Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,464,931
47-228 Kamehameha Hwy, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alesia Barnes Compass
45-697 Kamehameha Hwy Unit 112, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yukie Pakele HomeSmart Island Homes
Est $420,120
46-232 Kahuhipa St Unit B206, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruthie Kaminskas Compass
Est $807,305
47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2201, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melyssa Shimamoto REMAX Hawaii
Est $483,914
46-271 Kahuhipa St Unit E311, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tayo Ichimune Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.
Est $1,346,985
45-307 Lolopua St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Takata Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,236,636
45-619 Koaie Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Metcalf Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,177,704
45-316 Lehuuila St, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Okudara Coldwell Banker Island Prop
Est $1,314,975
47-381 Ahuimanu Rd Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Staci Wolff Real Broker
Est $483,240
46-158 Kiowai St Unit 2411, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Cricchio Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.
Est $1,215,962
45-333 Puali St, Kaneohe, HI 96744