263

Recently Sold Homes in 64110

Section Image
  • /32

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6000 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,132

    Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson Platinum Realty LLC

    6000 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /15

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5415 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,140

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    5415 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4523 Forest Ave Unit A, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Zammar Compass Realty Group

    4523 Forest Ave Unit A, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3901 Manheim Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,664

    Last Listing Agent Tyler St. Louis RE/MAX Heritage

    3901 Manheim Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /32

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5510 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,586

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Vogliardo EXP Realty LLC

    5510 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /29

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5415 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,881

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Kelso Kansas City Regional Homes Inc

    5415 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5024 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kuntzsch KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    5024 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    730 E 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,300

    Last Listing Agent Erin Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    730 E 63rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /35

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6000 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,874

    Last Listing Agent John Simone ReeceNichols-KCN

    6000 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /41

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1220 E 51st St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,302

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    1220 E 51st St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5630 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,492

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hutchison Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    5630 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5505 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,407

    Last Listing Agent Mackaylee Beach USREEB Realty Pros LLC

    5505 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5728 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,062

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Craig Parkway Real Estate LLC

    5728 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /28

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    643 E 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,841

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Porto Team ReeceNichols -The Village

    643 E 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6103 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,936

    Last Listing Agent Carista Misler EXP Realty LLC

    6103 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /22

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4033 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,336

    Last Listing Agent Rose Nasrazadani Tala Realty Co

    4033 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6000 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,886

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Porter KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6000 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /43

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6025 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,821

    Last Listing Agent Brittni Demoro Real Broker, LLC

    6025 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5742 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,241

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Benyei Coldwell Banker Uplife Realty

    5742 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /44

    $1,740,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4017 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 12 Baths
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brice Bradshaw Compass Realty Group

    4017 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5447 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,667

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5447 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /27

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6143 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,216

    Last Listing Agent Steven Stack EXP Realty LLC

    6143 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /34

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6151 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,766

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harp Hageman Compass Realty Group

    6151 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /27

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5711 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,168

    Last Listing Agent Aubree Keck KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    5711 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5225 Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,741

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hutchings ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

    5225 Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /55

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4410 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,669

    Last Listing Agent John Wheeler SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    4410 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /32

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5155 Brookwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,018

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kendrick Chartwell Realty LLC

    5155 Brookwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1608 E 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,961

    Last Listing Agent Omar Herrera Platinum Realty LLC

    1608 E 59th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /17

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4128 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,356

    Last Listing Agent Armoni Harper-Franklin Next Door Real Estate

    4128 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /35

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    646 E 61st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,089

    Last Listing Agent Liz Black Real Broker, LLC

    646 E 61st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /41

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3915 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,909

3915 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /6

    $14,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4049 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • Land
    • 4,821 Sq Ft
    • $126,470 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty

    4049 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6121 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,488

    Last Listing Agent Katie Quigley EXP Realty LLC

    6121 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4225 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,858

    Last Listing Agent Tami Daniel ReeceNichols -The Village

    4225 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /41

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4414 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,938

    Last Listing Agent Abby Powers The Real Estate Store LLC

    4414 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /12

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5515 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,990

    Last Listing Agent Jim Flippin Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    5515 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /16

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6021 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,676

    Last Listing Agent Micah Thomas Standard Real Estate

    6021 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /46

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4301 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson City Spaces Realty LLC

    4301 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4040 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,431

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thomas Realty ONE Group Esteem

    4040 Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /19

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4117 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,303

    Last Listing Agent Alex Olson Legendary Apartment Brokers

    4117 Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64110

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home