263

Recently Sold Homes in 64110

Section Image
  • /27

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5739 Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,540

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Thomas ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5739 Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4932 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,478

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kesler Platinum Realty LLC

    4932 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /5

    $33,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4043 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • Land
    • 5,346 Sq Ft
    • $268,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Youssef Platinum Realty LLC

    4043 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3928 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,445

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    3928 Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /12

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4200 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 7 Baths
    • 5,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maddy Morell 1st Class Real Estate KC

    4200 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6131 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,953

    Last Listing Agent Erin Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    6131 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5607 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,554

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    5607 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /33

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4100 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,866

    Last Listing Agent Tony Long Real Broker, LLC

    4100 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /22

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3905 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,108

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Grover TG Realty

    3905 Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /61

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5532 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,817

    Last Listing Agent Hillory Baird Baird Realty Group

    5532 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4009 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,720

    Last Listing Agent Generations Real Estate Partners BHG Kansas City Homes

    4009 Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64110
  • /13

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    323 Emanuel Cleaver II Blvd Unit 3A, Kansas City, MO 64112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sanchez ReeceNichols Sunflower Realty Group

    323 Emanuel Cleaver II Blvd Unit 3A, Kansas City, MO 64112
  • /58

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3839 Harrison Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,455

    Last Listing Agent Jack Allen BHG Kansas City Homes

    3839 Harrison Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
  • /42

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3839 Harrison Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,455

    Last Listing Agent Anna Joy Walker Realty ONE Group Metro Home Pros

    3839 Harrison Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
  • /17

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1801 E 48th St, Kansas City, MO 64130

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,556

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Jones Jones and Homes Real Estate

    1801 E 48th St, Kansas City, MO 64130
  • /3

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5906 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,179

    Last Listing Agent JimmyJack Clayton Platinum Realty LLC

    5906 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4314 Oak St Unit 1N, Kansas City, MO 64111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,911

    Last Listing Agent Guide Group Compass Realty Group

    4314 Oak St Unit 1N, Kansas City, MO 64111
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6316 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,116

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    6316 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /8

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    323 Emanuel Cleaver II Blvd Unit 8A, Kansas City, MO 64112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

323 Emanuel Cleaver II Blvd Unit 8A, Kansas City, MO 64112
  • /9

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5530 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $808,889

    Last Listing Agent John Erickson Chartwell Realty LLC

    5530 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /48

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5740 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,710

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Kang Sold in KC LLC

    5740 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /47

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6330 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,876

    Last Listing Agent Richey Real Estate Group Real Broker, LLC-MO

    6330 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113
  • /27

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5720 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,788

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Porto Team ReeceNichols -The Village

    5720 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64113

Showing Results 241 - 263, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home