544

Recently Sold Homes in 64118

Section Image
  • /4

    $1 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2421 NE Vivion Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,264

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Weber Weber & Associates Realtors

    2421 NE Vivion Rd, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6711 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,791

    Last Listing Agent Dana Harding Dana Harding Realty

    6711 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1608 NE 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,665

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    1608 NE 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /46

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1319 NE 69th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,242

    Last Listing Agent Lin van meter RE/MAX Innovations

    1319 NE 69th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /35

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6115 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,936

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hoover Group Keller Williams KC North

    6115 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2427 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,549

    Last Listing Agent Livian KC Team LPT Realty LLC

    2427 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /46

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    802 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,194

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

    802 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2001 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,341

    Last Listing Agent Ben Carter Keller Williams KC North

    2001 NE 62nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1301 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,091

    Last Listing Agent Grant Truster Ruhlman Realty, LLC

    1301 NE 67th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5616 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,809

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fulk Keller Williams KC North

    5616 N Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /58

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5408 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,484

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Onelio RE/MAX Innovations

    5408 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /9

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7515 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,276

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rizzuti Platinum Realty LLC

    7515 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $256,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5807 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,352

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    5807 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    709 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,474

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bailey Keller Williams KC North

    709 NE 82nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /14

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    681 NE 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,352

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bobski Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    681 NE 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /46

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1109 NW 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,380

    Last Listing Agent Rena Bowman Platinum Realty LLC

    1109 NW 66th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    7608 N Mercier Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 6 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kelly EXP Realty LLC

    7608 N Mercier Ct, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1801 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,351

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1801 NE 51st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6201 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,465

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Woodbury ReeceNichols-KCN

    6201 N Howard Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7815 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith RE/MAX Revolution

    7815 N Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5705 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,587

    Last Listing Agent Tony Farr TEAM RE/MAX House of Dreams

    5705 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /49

    $309,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    100 NE 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,334

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sanker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    100 NE 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /47

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6500 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,117

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Tinoco United Real Estate Kansas City

    6500 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $234,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6605 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,206

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    6605 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6500 N Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,465

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrison Hills Real Estate

    6500 N Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /37

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1513 NE 52nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,327

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Ruck Realty ONE Group Esteem

    1513 NE 52nd St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5545 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,979

    Last Listing Agent Penny Beatty Keller Williams KC North

    5545 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /33

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7104 N Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,665

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Carlton 1st Class Real Estate KC

    7104 N Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1601 NE 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,792

    Last Listing Agent Joy Johnston Keller Williams KC North

    1601 NE 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6204 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,174

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    6204 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /28

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2201 NE Shady Lane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,190

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Baer Keller Williams KC North

    2201 NE Shady Lane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    106 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,524

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bond Anchor and Bloom Realty, LLC

    106 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /2

    $344,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1204 NW 70th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,272

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vanek Platinum Realty LLC

    1204 NW 70th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6915 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,386

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    6915 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /23

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1206 NE 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,825

    Last Listing Agent Izma Waisner ReeceNichols-KCN

    1206 NE 81st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /31

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5709 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,185

    Last Listing Agent Heather Caster The Caster Team Real Estate

    5709 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /76

    $269,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7005 N Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,901

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rabbe Platinum Realty LLC

    7005 N Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4905 NE Park Ln, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,745

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Corsaut Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4905 NE Park Ln, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /39

    $479,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2320 NE 72nd St, Gladstone, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herb Mirfasihi Platinum Realty LLC

    2320 NE 72nd St, Gladstone, MO 64118
  • /28

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1206 NE 65th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,605

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Sorensen Sage Sotheby's International Realty

    1206 NE 65th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home