122

Recently Sold Homes in 64128

Section Image
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3438 Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,569

    Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    3438 Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64109
  • /6

    $79,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3012 E 27th St, Kansas City, MO 64127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,039

    Last Listing Agent DeCarla Normore NaLa Management & Realty LLC

    3012 E 27th St, Kansas City, MO 64127

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home