8,323

Homes in ZIP Code 64134

Section Image
  • /18

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7507 E 108th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,995

    Last Listing Agent Michael Belman RE/MAX Premier Properties

    7507 E 108th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /17

      Est $157,575 Not Listed For Sale

      10915 Ewing Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10915 Ewing Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Porsche Shardee' Brown KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /40

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7310 E 118th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,420

    Last Listing Agent Shynise Spencer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    7310 E 118th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /25

      Est $190,487 Not Listed For Sale

      11320 Greenwood Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11320 Greenwood Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larhon Walker Smith & Company Real Estate

  • /39

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8403 E 111th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,580

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owensby RE/MAX Heritage

    8403 E 111th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /16

      Est $179,387 Not Listed For Sale

      11506 Manchester Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11506 Manchester Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roy Walters Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6302 Fairlane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,223

    Last Listing Agent Mackaylee Beach USREEB Realty Pros LLC

    6302 Fairlane Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /12

      Est $120,767 Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Ewing Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11000 Ewing Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Painter Compass Realty Group

  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11620 Manchester Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,402

    Last Listing Agent Victor Obiajulu Juncture

    11620 Manchester Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /20

      Est $230,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 E 116th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8208 E 116th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Al Lenzini RE/MAX Revolution

  • /18

    $178,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7123 E 111th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,738

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn May Integrity Group Real Estate

    7123 E 111th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /35

      Est $278,121 Not Listed For Sale

      7607 E 118th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7607 E 118th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Hernandez Kansas City Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10112 White Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,328

    Last Listing Agent Kitt Halterman KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    10112 White Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /25

      Est $186,856 Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11316 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Qarini ReeceNichols - Overland Park

  • /33

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10708 Sycamore Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,116

    Last Listing Agent Al Lenzini RE/MAX Revolution

    10708 Sycamore Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /29

      Est $137,899 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 Blue Ridge Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11010 Blue Ridge Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zac Morton Keller Williams KC North

  • /28

    $184,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8629 E 96th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,694

    Last Listing Agent Jo Chavez Redfin Corporation

    8629 E 96th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /27

      Est $161,219 Not Listed For Sale

      9910 Belmont Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9910 Belmont Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Cook ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /11

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8800 E 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,842

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ray HomeSmart Legacy

    8800 E 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /20

      Est $152,522 Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Corrington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11201 Corrington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Rank Team ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    11230 Corrington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF

    Current Estimated Value $110,385

    Last Listing Agent Aubri Blaize Keller Williams KC North

    11230 Corrington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /36

      Est $311,773 Not Listed For Sale

      10811 Bellaire Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10811 Bellaire Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Buhs ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /31

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8009 E 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,463

    Last Listing Agent Kelby Kraft 1st Class Real Estate KC

    8009 E 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /41

      Est $225,581 Not Listed For Sale

      8305 E 98th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8305 E 98th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Hamilton Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /28

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11217 Herrick Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,955

    Last Listing Agent Michael Belman RE/MAX Premier Properties

    11217 Herrick Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /16

      Est $185,159 Not Listed For Sale

      7908 E 99th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7908 E 99th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Godwin Executive Asset Realty

  • /25

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11211 Herrick Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,818

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Killian Realty Platinum Professionals

    11211 Herrick Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /32

      Est $197,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 E 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8007 E 117th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Russell Real Broker, LLC

  • /13

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7940 E 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,465

    Last Listing Agent Karesha Worford Regina's All Access Realty LLC

    7940 E 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /15

      Est $144,605 Not Listed For Sale

      11218 Eastern Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11218 Eastern Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rufus Love Living Local

  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11114 Bristol Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,073

11114 Bristol Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /30

      Est $143,322 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Bristol Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10925 Bristol Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /40

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10500 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,828

    Last Listing Agent Ben Miller RE/MAX Heritage

    10500 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /26

      Est $293,163 Not Listed For Sale

      9721 Appleton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9721 Appleton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wheeler Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10929 Mckinley Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,423

    Last Listing Agent Sara Green Platinum Realty LLC

    10929 Mckinley Dr, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /12

      Est $154,360 Not Listed For Sale

      11314 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11314 Booth Ave, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Land Land Real Estate

  • /49

    $242,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8823 E 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,838

    Last Listing Agent Shane Cleary The Cleric Group

    8823 E 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /25

      Est $169,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10718 Mckinley Ct, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10718 Mckinley Ct, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kia Robinson 1st Class Real Estate KC

  • /12

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8308 E 107th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,668

    Last Listing Agent David Gundersen RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    8308 E 107th St, Kansas City, MO 64134
    • /20

      Est $153,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 E 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6004 E 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home