$450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026
3508 NW 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,726 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $448,510
Last Listing Agent Vanya Sutton Keller Williams KC North
3508 NW 52nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151