384

Recently Sold Homes in 64151

Section Image
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4401 NW 65th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,109

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lang At Home Kansas

    4401 NW 65th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /46

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4905 NW 80th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,916

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Trumbo Platinum Realty LLC

    4905 NW 80th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /55

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6323 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,620

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Calcara Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    6323 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /14

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    19-50-21-000-000-051, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • Land
    • 11.9 Acres
    • $25,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rippee RE/MAX Heritage

    19-50-21-000-000-051, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /24

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6902 N Fisk Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,943

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hough Iconic Real Estate Group, LLC

    6902 N Fisk Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    980 NW South Shore Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,532

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Verona Redfin Corporation

    980 NW South Shore Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /68

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6104 NW Karen Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,843

    Last Listing Agent Sal Termini Platinum Realty LLC

    6104 NW Karen Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6113 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,637

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Shearer Keller Williams KC North

    6113 NW 77th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /40

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6209 NW 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,636

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cope Affinity Real Estate

    6209 NW 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /37

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6405 N Fisk Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,922

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Spicer ReeceNichols North Star

    6405 N Fisk Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6417 N Kirkwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,646

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6417 N Kirkwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5521 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,513

    Last Listing Agent Steven Jennings KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    5521 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /47

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    5707 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,928

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Wickliffe Keller Williams KC North

    5707 N Robinhood Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /28

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4956 N Revere Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,412

    Last Listing Agent Drew Page RE/MAX Premier Realty

    4956 N Revere Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /29

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5712 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,304

    Last Listing Agent Jimmie Rucker RE/MAX Revolution

    5712 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6205 NW Karen Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,351

    Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    6205 NW Karen Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /49

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6905 NW Birch Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,333

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kardis ReeceNichols - Leawood

    6905 NW Birch Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /34

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7824 N Strathbury Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,485

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lawrence RE/MAX House of Dreams

    7824 N Strathbury Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /48

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3704 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,586

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    3704 NW 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5000 NW Linden Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,646

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    5000 NW Linden Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6202 NW 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,752

    Last Listing Agent Jill Zeil Keller Williams KC North

    6202 NW 79th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3016 NW 83rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,594

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Talley RE/MAX Innovations

    3016 NW 83rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /40

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5613 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,119

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Edlin Keller Williams KC North

    5613 N Mayview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /20

    $363,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7821 N Overland Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,869

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7821 N Overland Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /2

    $361,685 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9638 N Colrain Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Russell Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    9638 N Colrain Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1814 NW 56th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,914

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Shores Real Broker, LLC

    1814 NW 56th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5304 NW Wagon Trail, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,838

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Stauffer Chartwell Realty LLC

    5304 NW Wagon Trail, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4814 NW 80th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,729

    Last Listing Agent Executive Asset Properties Group Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    4814 NW 80th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /2

    $770,760 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4850 NW Huonker Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    4850 NW Huonker Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4112 NW 64th Place, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,483

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kellenberger Platinum Realty LLC

    4112 NW 64th Place, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /61

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3650 NW 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,100

3650 NW 64th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /27

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    848 NW South Shore Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,926

    Last Listing Agent Joe Huser Platinum Realty LLC

    848 NW South Shore Dr, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /42

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4203 NW 76th St, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,205

    Last Listing Agent Shannon O'Hara ReeceNichols -The Village

    4203 NW 76th St, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5212 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,605

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    5212 NW 58th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /40

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6822 N Fisk Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,569

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Mendoza Quality Cornerstone Realty

    6822 N Fisk Ave, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /28

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6715 NW Bougher Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,579

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Platinum Realty LLC

    6715 NW Bougher Ln, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5519 NW 62nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,965

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trimble Keller Williams KC North

    5519 NW 62nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /81

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2118 NW 81st Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,374

    Last Listing Agent Farhad Mohazabrad Platinum Realty LLC

    2118 NW 81st Ct, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6006 NW Valley Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,189

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    6006 NW Valley Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151
  • /26

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    6121 NW 49th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,060

    Last Listing Agent Larry Thomas Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    6121 NW 49th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64151

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home