12,338

Homes in ZIP Code 64152

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $323,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5519 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Zarrillo RE/MAX Heritage

  • /38

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    7160 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Located in the highly sought-after The National golf community in Parkville, Missouri, this turn-key, upgraded two-story home offers affordable golf living just minutes from The National Golf Club and premier amenities in Parkville, MO. Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, the open-concept main level features double kitchen islands, quartz countertops, gas range, drawer microwave,

    Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    7160 N National Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /47

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12935 N Bayberry St, Platte City, MO 64079

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,787

    Last Listing Agent Candice Humphrey BHG Kansas City Homes

    12935 N Bayberry St, Platte City, MO 64079
    • /25

      Est $277,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5529 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5529 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dressler ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /36

    $319,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    6 W 12th St, Parkville, MO 64152

    Just up the hill from Historic Downtown Parkville, this charming Victorian home sits on a spacious corner lot backing directly to Adams Park—offering both privacy and scenic surroundings. Inside, you’ll fall in love with the character and warmth, featuring hardwood floors, intricate trim work, an updated kitchen, and a beautifully remodeled bathroom. All of this just a short walk to the shops,

    Mike Russell Real Broker, LLC

    6 W 12th St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /68

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6412 Muirfield St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,707

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Martens Seek Real Estate

    6412 Muirfield St, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /31

      Est $291,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      5531 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5531 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NETWORK TEAM Keller Williams KC North

  • /38

    $425,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    6809 Prairie Ln, Parkville, MO 64152

    Better than NEW! Welcome to the Meadows at Creekside, where you get the feel of new construction without the added cost or delays and offers low-maintenance living in one of Parkville’s most desirable communities. This move-in ready home offers the feel of new construction without the price or wait time. This like-new home features a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and

    Beth Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    6809 Prairie Ln, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /21

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13508 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Barth RE/MAX Innovations

    13508 Terrace Park Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /24

      Est $316,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      5533 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5533 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Riggins EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,482,143 per Acre

    7017 Waters Edge Dr, Parkville, MO 64152

    FABULOUS OPPORTUNITY TO BUY THIS AMAZING WATERFRONT / WATER VIEW BUILDING LOT WITH VIEWS 0F #9 FAIRWAY AT THE NATIONAL GOLF CLUB OF KANSAS CITY. PERFECT SLOPE FOR A WALKOUT LOWER LEVEL. 2ND PLAT ALLOWS YOU TO BE UNIQUE WITH YOUR ARCHITECTURE AND LET YOUR CREATIVITY ABOUND. WATERS EDGE IS A SPECIAL PART OF THE NATIONAL WITH ONE WAY IN AND ONE WAY OUT CIRCLE STREET. CLOSE PROXIMITY TO CLUBHOUSE,

    Candi Sweeney ReeceNichols - Parkville

    7017 Waters Edge Dr, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /46

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8510 N 9 Hwy, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,846

    Last Listing Agent Tony Farr TEAM RE/MAX House of Dreams

    8510 N 9 Hwy, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /30

      Est $274,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 NW Raintree Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5700 NW Raintree Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /21

    $719,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    13755 NW 70 St, Parkville, MO 64152

    * * * Spring Parade of Homes Entry #38 * * * Lot 308 - 5 BEDROOMS! 3 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS ON THE MAIN FLOOR!! The Ashton IV by Ernst Brothers - Reverse 1 1/2 with 5 Bedrooms, 4 Baths, 3 Car Garage. Marvelous Main Floor with an open entry leading to the living room and open kitchen and breakfast area. Primary Suite, Bedrooms 2 & 3, Plus 2 additional Baths, Living Room, Laundry, Kitchen w/Walk in

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    13755 NW 70 St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7495 NW Douglas Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,084

    Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    7495 NW Douglas Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $293,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      5538 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5538 NW Raintree Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cook Keller Williams KC North

  • /37

    $304,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    7356 Aaron St Unit 26 B, Parkville, MO 64152

    Low-maintenance living in the heart of Parkville. This meticulously kept home offers 3-bedroom and 2.5 bathrooms. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for entertaining. Serene primary suite with custom geometric wall detailing, a large walk-in closet, and a private en-suite bath with dual vanities and elevated finishes and quartz countertops.The sleek kitchen

    Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    7356 Aaron St Unit 26 B, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /39

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7906 Missouri 9, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,109

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

    7906 Missouri 9, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $344,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5716 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5716 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angi Bever Realty ONE Group Metro Home Pros

  • /42

    $379,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    14401 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Move-in Ready! Welcome home to this updated Raised Ranch located in Unincorporated Platte County! This 3 bedroom home boasts Many updates that includes Fresh Paint inside and out, new deco flooring thru-out the home and new carpet in the bedrooms. With a brand new kitchen that includes gorgeous new custom cabinets and counter-tops with stylish backsplash and lighting to really give the space a

    Jennifer Barth RE/MAX Realty and Auction House LLC

    14401 NW 67th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7202 N Congress Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,468

    Last Listing Agent Heather Furman Compass Realty Group

    7202 N Congress Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /50

      Est $387,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      5528 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5528 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maitee Cortina Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alliance Real Estate

  • /11

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $315,789 per Acre

    6532 Claret, Parkville, MO 64152

    Build the home of your dreams in The National - Parkville! Lot with golf course views in the back of the property and located in a maintenance provided community within The National, called The Legends. Close to the Deuce Clubhouse. Park Hill Schools and just 10 min from Weatherby Lake. Bring your builder and take advantage of this opportunity!

    Rossana Vega Compass Realty Group

    6532 Claret, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /45

    $669,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12023 NW Country Club Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,792

    Last Listing Agent Karla Martinez Realty ONE Group Esteem

    12023 NW Country Club Ct, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /42

      Est $392,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5510 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hicklin ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /4

    $104,900

    • Land
    • 15,050 Sq Ft
    • $303,618 per Acre

    7070 Yulich Ct, Parkville, MO 64152

    *** Lot 324 *** Walkout *** Choose your Lot and Builder - Last remaining Lots in Chapel Ridge! A great community in unincorporated Platte County, Park Hill Schools with 2 Pools, Walking Trails, Pond & Clubhouse! Developer to approve Builder and Floor Plan.

    Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    7070 Yulich Ct, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /42

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6808 NW Pleasant View Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,865

    Last Listing Agent Ken Smith Keller Williams KC North

    6808 NW Pleasant View Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /45

      Est $376,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5504 NW Verlin Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Hulet BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /31

    $499,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    7309 NW Locust Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2018 on a beautiful 1 acre lot in unincorporated Platte County, just minutes from Parkville. City living but feels like you are living in the country. An abundance of wildlife, tranquility, peace and privacy on this gorgeous lot. Enjoy sports, parties and an abundance of stargazing in your own private retreat.. Vaulted ceilings in the living room with large

    Tina Welch ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    7309 NW Locust Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /58

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7435 NW Oak Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,230

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Nigro United Real Estate Kansas City

    7435 NW Oak Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /45

      Est $309,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5712 NW Creekview Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5712 NW Creekview Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Goff Lotus Key Homes LLC

  • /34

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7413 Grand Slam St Unit 30 D, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Thorne KC Realtors LLC

    7413 Grand Slam St Unit 30 D, Parkville, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $323,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 NW Walnut Creek Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11107 NW Walnut Creek Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /46

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    7808 N Nodaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Rare true 5-bedroom home in the highly sought Park Hill School District! This 1.5-story home offers a blend of convenience and peaceful, country-like surroundings. Located near Zona Rosa shopping, scenic trails, and easy highway access, backs to equestrian center & open land where you can enjoy watching horses from your backyard. Thoughtfully designed with ADA accessibility in mind, the main

    Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    7808 N Nodaway Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7210 NW Winter Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,193

    Last Listing Agent Austin Ballou Keller Williams KC North

    7210 NW Winter Ave, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /33

      Est $314,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 NW Harris Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5913 NW Harris Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hills Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /40

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    10806 NW 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained traditional home, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Nestled on a private, quiet street, this home provides the perfect blend of comfort and tranquility. Step inside to find a meticulously cared-for interior with a functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features generous living spaces, abundant natural light, and

    Lara Golos RE/MAX Revolution

    10806 NW 75th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6920 NW 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,745

    Last Listing Agent Ron Henderson Keller Williams KC North

    6920 NW 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64152
    • /32

      Est $313,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 NW Harris Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5905 NW Harris Dr, Kansas City, MO 64152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Isabell Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home