10,179

Homes in ZIP Code 64155

Section Image
  • /3

    $499,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    10426 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    The Sunflower home plan is a stunning two-story home that offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with a contemporary touch. Designed with modern living in mind, this home features a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly integrates the great room, kitchen, and dining areas—perfect for hosting gatherings and family meals. This home has four bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, all situated on the upper

    Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

    10426 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /41

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    10122 N Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,756

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pina Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    10122 N Montgall Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /27

      Est $418,752 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10602 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /34

    $469,950 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    1316 NE 107th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this stunning atrium tri-level nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the sought-after Staley attendance area! Pristine inside and out, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. The light-filled atrium design creates an open, airy feel throughout. Cozy up in the tri-level family room featuring a fireplace and

    JoMarie Armilio Keller Williams KC North

    1316 NE 107th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /32

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2300 NE 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,525

    Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

    2300 NE 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /35

      Est $460,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 NW 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1108 NW 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haug Home Team HomeSmart Legacy

  • /2

    $512,540 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    1704 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to your dream ranch home! The Allen is a beautifully designed residence that features a desirable open-concept floor plan, perfect for modern living. The main level boasts three spacious bedrooms, including a serene master suite with a walk-in closet and a luxurious en-suite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms are thoughtfully situated near a well-appointed full bathroom. The heart of the

    Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1704 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    811 NE Barry Rd, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,509

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Chabot Keller Williams KC North

    811 NE Barry Rd, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /26

      Est $291,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 NE 85th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1806 NE 85th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Howard RE/MAX Innovations

  • /2

    $482,376 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    1000 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Custom build - sold before processed. MLS Selections may not reflect those of actual home.

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1000 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10725 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,675

    Last Listing Agent Generations Real Estate Partners BHG Kansas City Homes

    10725 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /61

      Est $561,452 Not Listed For Sale

      923 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      923 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $460,371 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    901 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    This home was sold as a build job before processed. The Heather home plan is the perfect ranch plan, greeted immediately by a large great room featuring an open-concept kitchen with quartz countertops and huge island, dining, and living room space with electric fireplace. The primary bedroom is located on the main level, at the back of the home, with a private bathroom featuring a stunning tiled

    Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

    901 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /42

    $494,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1309 NE 92nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,825

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Seltman KC Realtors LLC

    1309 NE 92nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /51

      Est $627,680 Not Listed For Sale

      10005 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10005 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Guth BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /2

    $484,819 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1001 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1001 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /2

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1600 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1600 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /40

      Est $576,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 NE 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2409 NE 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /2

    $489,277 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    10417 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    This home was sold before processed as a build job.The Riverside home plan is a stylish 2-story lifestyle plan featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Through the front door, you’re greeted by a lovely foyer that to an open layout that seamlessly connects the great room, dining area, and kitchen with a walk-in pantry. In addition, the main floor has a full bedroom (which also could be a perfect

    Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

    10417 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9403 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,501

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hunter ReeceNichols-KCN

    9403 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /43

      Est $522,441 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11119 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /2

    $470,920 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    1614 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Introducing the Reid, the newest ranch-style floor plan by Hakes Brothers. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,350 square feet of main-level living with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, delivering both comfort and functionality. The open-concept layout features the same high-quality craftsmanship and finishes Hakes Brothers is known for, with seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and

    Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1614 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    205 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,854

    Last Listing Agent Tony Long Real Broker, LLC

    205 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /33

      Est $514,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 NE 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2400 NE 109th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Page RE/MAX Premier Realty

  • /50

    $329,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    8906 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to 8906 N McGee Street, a beautifully updated home offering space, style, and flexibility. This property features three bedrooms on the main level along with a fourth bedroom in the basement designed as a second primary suite. The main level includes one full bathroom and one half bathroom, while the basement offers a spacious full bathroom. All bathrooms have been thoughtfully updated

    Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    8906 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /45

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    901 NE 116th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,116

    Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

    901 NE 116th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /63

      Est $623,454 Not Listed For Sale

      11027 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11027 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cooper RE/MAX Revolution

  • /47

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    600 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Located in Highland Acres and feeding into Staley High School, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home delivers the kind of space inside and out that’s getting harder to find. Set on a large lot with nothing to the west but open greenery and mature trees, the backyard offers a level of privacy and calm that’s hard to replicate. Whether you’re unwinding at sunset or hosting a full house, this setting simply

    Chris Termini HomeSmart Legacy

    600 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    10016 N Cherry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,718

    Last Listing Agent Ron Henderson Keller Williams KC North

    10016 N Cherry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /47

      Est $494,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1004 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Lober United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /31

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    805 NW 109th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome into this charming, well cared for home in a great neighborhood. This atrium split offers two living areas filled with great character. The first living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area- perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The lower level living room is warm and cozy ideal for relaxing nights and also includes a convenient half bath. This home offers 3

    Mitch Straight Exit Realty Professionals

    805 NW 109th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13 NW 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,281

    Last Listing Agent Kim Offenbacker Realty Executives

    13 NW 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /59

      Est $547,844 Not Listed For Sale

      9308 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9308 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Home Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /23

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    645 NE Barry Rd, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome Home!If you’ve been looking for space to spread out and make a place your own, this one is worth a look. Sitting on a huge yard with endless possibilities, this property is perfect for anyone dreaming of a little extra room to create, expand, or simply enjoy the outdoors.Inside, you’ll find 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room, giving you flexibility for a home office, playroom, or guest

    Tab Lardner United Real Estate Kansas City

    645 NE Barry Rd, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /43

    $442,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9106 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,119

    Last Listing Agent Izma Waisner ReeceNichols-KCN

    9106 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /62

      Est $610,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 NE 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2314 NE 111th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wagers RE/MAX Revolution

  • /2

    $1,366,455 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft

    3019 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    **SOLD BEFORE PROCESSED** The Brookridge IV custom build on golf. This lovely reverse home has a 3 car suspended garage, screened porch with fireplace, 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, 1 powder bath. Lower level has a wet bar and rec room. A spectacular home with all the finest features and finishes!

    Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

    3019 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /44

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8509 N Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,828

    Last Listing Agent Kim Meyers ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    8509 N Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /65

      Est $762,653 Not Listed For Sale

      10234 N Kansas Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10234 N Kansas Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barth RE/MAX Realty and Auction House LLC

  • /64

    $800,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    10231 N Kansas Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this stunning 1.5-story home, a perfect fusion of Cape Cod charm and contemporary design, located in the highly sought-after Staley Farms golf course community. Situated on a premium lot, this home offers breathtaking 360-degree views from its unique turret and expansive living spaces designed for both elegance and comfort. Inside, you'll be captivated by the soaring ceilings and grand

    Stephanie Murphy ReeceNichols - Leawood

    10231 N Kansas Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home