10,179

Homes in ZIP Code 64155

Section Image
  • /2

    $449,306 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10517 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Woodley-Kahler ReeceNichols-KCN

    10517 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /52

      Est $882,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 NE 103rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2524 NE 103rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

  • /48

    $324,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    403 NE 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    **Reviewing offers Sunday, 4-26-26, at 4pm. Experience effortless living in this beautifully remodeled ranch townhome featuring true main-level living, maintenance-provided convenience, and an ideal location. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice soaring vaulted ceilings, a bright airy feel, stylish new flooring, and fresh neutral paint. Thoughtful finishes throughout make this home polished,

    Janelle Duncan Realty ONE Group Esteem

    403 NE 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1301 NE 95th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,725

    Last Listing Agent J R Radtka ReeceNichols-KCN

    1301 NE 95th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /23

      Est $431,349 Not Listed For Sale

      11105 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11105 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Conway EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    17 NW 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Completely updated and move-in ready, this Northland home offers the ideal blend of location, condition, and value. Situated in the highly desirable North Kansas City School District and Staley High School area, this property checks the boxes for buyers looking for both convenience and long-term confidence. Inside, you’ll find a true top-to-bottom renovation with new flooring and fresh paint

    Justin Hough Iconic Real Estate Group, LLC

    17 NW 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /2

    $587,510 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10401 N Wyoming St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,015

    Last Listing Agent Sara Stucker ReeceNichols-KCN

    10401 N Wyoming St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /70

      Est $785,454 Not Listed For Sale

      10606 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10606 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    2227 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    David Slawson ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    2227 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11239 N Madison Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,757

    Last Listing Agent J R Radtka ReeceNichols-KCN

    11239 N Madison Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /26

      Est $498,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1105 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /18

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $101,695 per Acre

    8818 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Rare opportunity to build your dream home on nearly .6 acres in Kansas City’s thriving Northland! This beautiful, level .59-acre residential lot is framed by established trees, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and convenience. Located in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from the rapidly growing Metro North Crossing Center you’ll enjoy quick access to major shopping, dining, and

    Milton Chamberlain ReeceNichols-KCN

    8818 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /41

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10611 N Northbrooke Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,761

    Last Listing Agent Jo Chavez Redfin Corporation

    10611 N Northbrooke Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /27

      Est $432,413 Not Listed For Sale

      11108 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11108 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Long Real Broker, LLC

  • /29

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    1816 NW 93rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2-story home in the highly desirable Fountain Hills subdivision. Offering space, function, and a layout that actually works for real life. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the curb appeal with mature landscaping, a front entry, and a 3-car garage. Step inside to a bright, open foyer with wood floors and soaring ceilings that create an

    Audra Heller Real Broker, LLC

    1816 NW 93rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /36

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9408 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,267

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Rosner Compass Realty Group

    9408 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /30

      Est $421,149 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11112 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent My Le Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $435,217 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    10507 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    This home was sold as a build job before processed.The Heather home plan is the perfect ranch plan, greeted immediately by a large great room featuring an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living room space with electric fireplace. The primary bedroom is located on the main level, at the back of the home, with a private bathroom featuring a stunning walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet.

    Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

    10507 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /42

    $274,750 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    308 NE 88th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,082

    Last Listing Agent Candace Coffey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro Real Estate

    308 NE 88th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /22

      Est $593,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 NE 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1901 NE 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Allen Realty ONE Group Esteem

  • /26

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    1016 NW 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Beautiful corner-lot home on a desired cul-de-sac, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a formal living room and an open kitchen with vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances all of which stay, including a newer refrigerator (2025). This spacious atrium split layout offers great

    Ginny Moore Realty Executives

    1016 NW 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /30

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    9204 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,695

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Riss Hills Real Estate

    9204 N Holly St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /31

      Est $548,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 NE 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2209 NE 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pina Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /2

    $2,561,200 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,500 Sq Ft

    10115 N Kansas Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Sold before processed. Custom build job by Don Julian Builders.

    Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

    10115 N Kansas Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /60

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9217 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,822

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    9217 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /37

      Est $687,336 Not Listed For Sale

      10604 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10604 N Michigan Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dollard Lynch Real Estate

  • /33

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    8721 N Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to 8721 N Campbell St Kansas City, MO 64155—an exceptional, fully renovated home that seamlessly blends modern design with everyday comfort. This move-in ready property showcases high-end updates throughout, including brand new fixtures, stylish flooring, sleek countertops, and fresh interior paint, all thoughtfully selected to create a clean, contemporary aesthetic. Deceptively spacious,

    SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    8721 N Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /33

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    8836 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,557

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Keller Williams KC North

    8836 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $380,262 Not Listed For Sale

      34 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Masoner Engel & Volkers Kansas City

  • /39

    $345,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    1524 NE 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    10K PRICE REDUCTION - Owner Agent- Bring all offers- Priced to sell Step into a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Newmark and Staley area of Kansas City, MO, offering generous space, thoughtful updates, and a warm, inviting feel from the moment you arrive. Spacious Layout and Comfortable LivingThis large home features three well-sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing

    Pat Grace United Real Estate Kansas City

    1524 NE 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /21

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    520 NW 88th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,701

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill

    520 NW 88th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /39

      Est $606,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 NE 100th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1911 NE 100th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AudraH Team Real Broker, LLC

  • /51

    $1,759,587

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft

    3423 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Custom built by Starr Homes. This is a model and not for sale but can be shown for future builds. This home will be open during 2026 Spring Parade of Homes - April 25 - May 10th. Staley Farms offers exceptional community amenities including a fitness center, indoor basketball/pickleball court, resort-style pool, tennis and pickleball courts, and sand volleyball. Golf enthusiasts have the option

    Sarah Johnson Keller Williams KC North

    3423 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /36

    $753,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2806 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,194

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams KC North

    2806 NE 102nd St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /28

      Est $548,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 NE 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2405 NE 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abby Powers The Real Estate Store LLC

  • /2

    $622,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    lot 37 Phase 13 Place, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Build job, for comps only. "The Mel" floorplan by IHB Homes, LLC. Upon entering this popular 2-story home, guests are greeted by a grand foyer with a staircase leading to the second floor. A formal dining room awaits to the right, perfect for hosting dinners and gatherings. The heart of the home lies in the great room, featuring a beautiful fireplace and built-in shelves, creating a warm and

    Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

    lot 37 Phase 13 Place, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /26

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    9920 N Harrison Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,519

    Last Listing Agent Janet Brooks Realty ONE Group Esteem

    9920 N Harrison Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /44

      Est $510,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1322 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lies RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

  • /30

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    9715 N Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Price just reduced. Beautiful 4 bed/3.5 bath two story home in a great location with a front porch welcoming you in to an open floor plan. Hardwood floors throughout the first floor. Living and dining room are an inviting space that leads you to the kitchen with a huge center island overlooking the backyard with a huge deck and a separate fire pit area. Entertainment options are endless. The

    Triple H Team KC Realtors LLC

    9715 N Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /43

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1910 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,325

    Last Listing Agent Jamar Buford Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1910 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home