10,179

Homes in ZIP Code 64155

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $376,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8619 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8619 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Long ReeceNichols - Parkville

  • /8

    $439,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    1615 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    SPECIAL PARADE OF HOMES INCENTIVE INCLUDED!! Welcome to your dream ranch home! The Allen is a beautifully designed residence that features a desirable open-concept floor plan, perfect for modern living. The main level boasts three spacious bedrooms, including a serene master suite with a walk-in closet and a luxurious en-suite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms are thoughtfully situated near a

    Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1615 NW 105th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1601 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,108

    Last Listing Agent LeAnn Hiatt Huck Homes

    1601 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /27

      Est $235,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1340 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

  • /12

    $450,000

    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    8828 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    SELLER IS OFFERING A SIGNIFICANT RATE BUY DOWN TO QUALIFIED BUYERS. REACH OUT TO LISTING AGENT TO LEARN MORE. THIS OFFER IS OPEN TO HOMEOWNERS AND INVESTORS. Calling all investors! Commercial 5 plex up north great investment in a great area with NEW Septic in 2025. 2 studio apartments. 1 bath. 2, 1 bedroom. 1bath. 1, 2 bedroom. 2 bath. Close to shopping area, off-street concrete parking, some

    Pat Grace United Real Estate Kansas City

    8828 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11208 N Central St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,740

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    11208 N Central St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /29

      Est $331,843 Not Listed For Sale

      10302 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10302 N Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Keller Williams KC North

  • /2

    $425,480 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    1009 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Custom build - sold before processed. MLS Selections may not reflect those of actual home.

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1009 NW 104th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /20

    $449,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10641 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    10641 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /39

      Est $255,426 Not Listed For Sale

      11005 N Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11005 N Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Novotny EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $3,600,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,791 Sq Ft

    3526 NE 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Sold Custom Build by Don Julian Builders.

    Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

    3526 NE 102nd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1401 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,349

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tully United Real Estate Kansas City

    1401 NE 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $267,585 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10408 N McGee St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Explore Home Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /32

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    11336 N Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    This dream of a home, with its open floor plan, completely remodeled main level, easy highway access, and quiet neighborhood is perfect for any size family! Featuring 3 bedrooms, and 2.1 bathrooms, large closets, stately entrance, loads of storage, finished lower level, and so much more!

    Erin Slater Worth Clark Realty

    11336 N Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /28

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10748 N Hickory Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,710

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miller ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    10748 N Hickory Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /45

      Est $415,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2207 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bettina O Brien ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /38

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    1407 NE 92nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Fabulous, freshly painted custom reverse 1.5-story walkout home, perfectly situated on a cul-de-sac! Step inside to a welcoming entry with hardwood floors that opens to the formal dining room and stunning living room. The living room boasts soaring 20-foot ceilings, a ceiling fan, fireplace, custom built-ins, and an abundance of natural light. The kitchen features hardwood floors, a breakfast bar

    Amy Hunter ReeceNichols-KCN

    1407 NE 92nd Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /21

    $379,035 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1601 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Cadence - Villas

    1601 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $350,516 Not Listed For Sale

      11804 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11804 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McCoy Keller Williams KC North

  • /62

    $609,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    10615 N Mulberry St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Our HIGHLEY sought after “Mel” plan by IHB Homes — a beautifully curated 2-story in Cadence. From the moment you arrive, the architecture sets the tone. A full stucco exterior accented with natural stone, rich wood double doors, & striking dark garage doors creates a timeless yet trend-forward presence. Inside, warm wide-plank hardwoods & soft neutral tones establish an inviting, light-filled

    Sara Stucker ReeceNichols-KCN

    10615 N Mulberry St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /9

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10504 N Cherry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,223

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sproat Beacon Realty, LLC

    10504 N Cherry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $342,771 Not Listed For Sale

      306 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      306 NW 110th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

  • /20

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    9523 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to 9523 N Main Street—where style, comfort, and low-maintenance living come together in the heart of Kansas City! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome features stunning quartz countertops, a sleek new kitchen sink and faucet, and a built-in wine chiller perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, brand-new windows bring in abundant natural light while adding peace of mind and

    francine knight KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    9523 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /34

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1012 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,269

    Last Listing Agent Becky Potter ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    1012 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /28

      Est $347,700 Not Listed For Sale

      9915 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9915 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cayton Real Esta Group Keller Williams KC North

  • /33

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    519 NE 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to 519 NE 112th Terrace in the highly desirable Staley High School area—a *fully renovated, move-in ready home* where every detail has been thoughtfully updated.This home features a vaulted living room with a striking stone fireplace and wood flooring throughout the main living area. The completely updated kitchen offers *new white cabinetry, a contrasting island, quartz countertops

    Beth Shearrer Platinum Realty LLC

    519 NE 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1151 NE 84th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,713

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Loughlin Keller Williams KC North

    1151 NE 84th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $262,103 Not Listed For Sale

      8416 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8416 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haug Home Team HomeSmart Legacy

  • /45

    $685,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    10512 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4.1 bath home in the highly sought-after Staley Farms subdivision! With over 3,300 square feet, this home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and modern updates. Step inside to soaring 12-foot ceilings in the main living area, highlighted by a stunning floor-to-ceiling fireplace with brand new stone. The home features a new front door,

    Kristy Wendt United Real Estate Kansas City

    10512 N Euclid Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /19

    $426,250 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1603 NW 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Cadence - Villas

    1603 NW 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /36

      Est $327,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 NE 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1506 NE 112th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tradition Home Group Compass Realty Group

  • /43

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    11235 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    NEW EXTERIOR PAINT - Located in the highly sought-after Bristol Highlands within Bristol Park neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 2-story home offers stylish updates and exceptional functionality throughout. So many updates! On the outside, modern colors, a large front porch, and new lights bring the curb appeal.The heart of the home is a bright, spacious kitchen featuring modern LVP

    Karen Schoettlin ReeceNichols - Parkville

    11235 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /64

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1606 NE 100th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,591

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Platinum Realty LLC

    1606 NE 100th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /23

      Est $345,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 NE 97th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1013 NE 97th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Austin KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /37

    $559,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    10509 N Mulberry St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Introducing The Joey by Integrity Homebuilders, a designer-curated two-story home in Cadence, a Hunt Midwest community located within the Staley High School boundary and just minutes from Platte Purchase Park and community amenities including pool, walking trails, and green space. This home features a light-filled, open-concept main level designed for both everyday living and elevated

    Sara Stucker ReeceNichols-KCN

    10509 N Mulberry St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    8606 NE Boone St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,846

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jaynes Keller Williams KC North

    8606 NE Boone St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /17

      Est $219,490 Not Listed For Sale

      418 NE 87th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      418 NE 87th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Nichols RE/MAX Revolution

  • /15

    $436,495 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    10632 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Home is in permitting - plenty of time to pick your finishes! Photos are of a previous model. Our Wildflower home plan embodies the ideal ranch layout, offering both style and functionality. As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious entryway that leads into a bright, open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area—perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. The main

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    10632 N Jarboe St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /55

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10220 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,676

    Last Listing Agent Janet Brooks Realty ONE Group Esteem

    10220 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $384,212 Not Listed For Sale

      10411 N Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10411 N Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Berry Keller Williams KC North

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home