10,179

Homes in ZIP Code 64155

Section Image Section Image
  • 10511 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    $376,581 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    10511 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    This home was sold before processed as a build job. Estimated completion is August 2026. The Tupelo home plan offers everything you need on a single level for ease and convenience. This beautiful home features an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a spacious and connected environment. The primary bathroom has a spa-like ambiance with its expansive

    Darnell Blacklock ReeceNichols-KCN

    10511 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /57

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1339 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,127

    Last Listing Agent Ben Anderson Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1339 NE 107th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /27

      Est $396,344 Not Listed For Sale

      10915 N Madison Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10915 N Madison Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Small Team ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /62

    $1,035,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft

    8605 NE 87th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Impeccable finishes and better than new upgrades! Perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and positioned along the teebox at Shoal Valley Golf Course, this stunning reverse 1.5-story residence, completed in 2025, offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, expansive design, & breathtaking views. Step inside & be greeted by soaring ceilings, abundance of natural light, and exquisite craftsmanship

    Julie Kardis ReeceNichols - Leawood

    8605 NE 87th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /48

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11008 N Central St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,736

    Last Listing Agent Adam Reed ReeceNichols - Parkville

    11008 N Central St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /36

      Est $444,132 Not Listed For Sale

      911 NW 110th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      911 NW 110th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Porto Team ReeceNichols -The Village

  • /2

    $299,950 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    11424 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Olga Ganzen HomeSmart Legacy

    11424 N Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /47

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1410 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,611

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stump ReeceNichols - Parkville

    1410 NW 94th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /51

      Est $447,408 Not Listed For Sale

      815 NW 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      815 NW 112th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Beyer Team Keller Williams KC North

  • /35

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    11030 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    True Ranch on almost a 1/2 acre! New ext. paint, New refrigerator, Newer Carpet, Newer Roof, Top of the line Kgaurd gutters. This home is equipped with a generator! Detached garage and storage shed. Large patio over looks peaceful backyard.

    Kelly Locke Keller Williams KC North

    11030 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /41

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    708 NE 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,891

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wheeler United Real Estate Kansas City

    708 NE 99th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /30

      Est $476,149 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11119 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crossroads RE Group KW Diamond Partners

  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    11911 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Home Warranty & Seller paid allowances: $5000 - Flooring new dishwasher & also washer & dryerWelcome to this wonderfully designed, spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Fairfield subdivision, in Clay County w/ a 1 Yr Home Warranty! Freshly painted inside, this home blends timeless character with modern updates. Gleaming hardwood floors and ceramic run throughout,

    Tony Almeida Lynch Real Estate

    11911 N Charlotte St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /21

    $467,530 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1701 NW 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Marsalla ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1701 NW 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /39

      Est $386,451 Not Listed For Sale

      11235 N Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11235 N Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Candillo Ruhlman Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,575 Sq Ft

    10619 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Located on a .5+ acre, cul-de-sac lot, this Staley Farms beauty offers golf course frontage on both the 2nd & 5th holes w/AMAZING views! PARTIAL NEW ROOF AS OF SPRING, 2026! The open main level features a formal Dining Rm & spacious Living Rm, designed for both everyday life & entertaining! Features include updated lighting & paint & a fireplace equipped w/an electric fan that provides heat to

    Michelle Cole EXP Realty LLC

    10619 N Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /43

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8707 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,830

    Last Listing Agent Justin Berry Keller Williams KC North

    8707 N Lydia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /25

      Est $406,078 Not Listed For Sale

      9630 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9630 N Wayne Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Seymour RE/MAX Heritage

  • /5

    $220,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $349,206 per Acre

    8601 NE 87th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Beautiful Homesite on Shoal Creek Golf Course. Quiet Cul-de-Sac. Master Planned Community, Two Clubhouses, Event Space, Pools, Water Park, Playground and so much more! **PHOTO'S OF THE AMENITIES ARE INCLUDED IN THIS LISTING**Quality HBA Builder, HOMES BY CHRIS LLC has built hundreds of homes for satisfied families in the Northland. They can Custom Build for you or you can pick one of the many

    Thomas Johnson Keller Williams KC North

    8601 NE 87th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /3

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1228 NW 95th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,477

    Last Listing Agent Toni Grieve Compass Realty Group

    1228 NW 95th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /43

      Est $396,168 Not Listed For Sale

      11267 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11267 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • 1608 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    $402,995 New Construction

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    1608 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Whether you’re on the go or living a laid-back lifestyle, this home was designed for you. This spacious home comes with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with great options to add convenience to your life. Highlights of this home Kitchen-dining-great room configuration is ideal for family living or festive gatherings Spacious island and corner pantry add style and function to the bright kitchen area

    Hakes Brothers Builder
    1608 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9128 N Mulberry Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,373

    Last Listing Agent David Castellani Parkway Real Estate LLC

    9128 N Mulberry Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9315 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Platinum Realty LLC

  • /21

    $419,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    11104 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Beautiful and hard to find true ranch! Great location and curb appeal! Main floor living includes open kitchen and great room concept. Kitchen has tons of cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Office area off of great room is perfect for working at home or kids doing homework. Spacious Primary bedroom with large walk-in closet and whirlpool bath. Main floor laundry room.

    Mary Giangalanti Platinum Realty LLC

    11104 N Belleview Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /19

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1605 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,207

    Hakes Brothers Cadence - Villas

    1605 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /21

      Est $232,126 Not Listed For Sale

      217 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      217 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Cordova ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /49

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    11201 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Nestled in the highly desirable Staley Hills community on a quiet street backing to greenspace, 11201 N. Wabash Ave offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and style. With an abundance of natural light and beautiful views of the tree-lined backyard, this home provides a peaceful setting you’ll truly enjoy. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the family room into the kitchen,

    Amanda McCoy Keller Williams KC North

    11201 N Wabash Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    400 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,868

    Last Listing Agent Randy Beale Home and Land Realty

    400 NE 88th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /36

      Est $364,533 Not Listed For Sale

      11224 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11224 N Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Duncan Realty Executives

  • /36

    $309,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    7735 NW 124th St, Kansas City, MO 64163

    Move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath maintenance provided ranch home. Greeted into an entryway leading to a laundry room, two secondary bedrooms, full bath, and garage entrance on front on the front of home. Main area of home is an open entertaining space with living room, dining space, and kitchen complete with pantry, white cabinetry, granite countertops, kitchen island, stainless steel appliances;

    Generations Real Estate Partners BHG Kansas City Homes

    7735 NW 124th St, Kansas City, MO 64163
  • /2

    $517,065 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1801 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1801 NW 105th St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /41

      Est $366,267 Not Listed For Sale

      10622 N Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10622 N Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fussell Realtor KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /51

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    601 NE 115th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Open house cancelled due to contract. Tucked away behind a peaceful stream and surrounded by mature trees, this .69-acre property (two lots) offers a rare combination of privacy and space in the highly sought-after Staley High School area. This split-level home features vaulted ceilings, an open main living area, and an oversized sliding glass door leading to a gorgeous deck overlooking the

    Amanda Cash United Real Estate Kansas City

    601 NE 115th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /59

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1008 NW 94th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,319

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Rainey RE/MAX Revolution

    1008 NW 94th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /48

      Est $296,448 Not Listed For Sale

      415 NE Cookingham Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      415 NE Cookingham Dr, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Wendt United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /42

    $398,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    10501 N Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Completely move-in ready and packed with upgrades you simply don’t find in most homes. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the difference. Main floor living plus a second apartment-like basement for when all the family visits! Real hardwood floors, fresh paint throughout, and a stunning kitchen filled with natural light thanks to an oversized 8-foot picture window that instantly elevates

    Tracy Setser RE/MAX Innovations

    10501 N Forest Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9583 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,461

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    9583 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64155
    • /50

      Est $476,720 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 N Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9304 N Kenwood Ave, Kansas City, MO 64155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Key Homes KC Team United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /45

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    1923 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

    Wake up to breathtaking views of Staley Farms’ 6th hole as the morning sun rises over the course. This highly sought-after floor plan offers true main-level living with two bedrooms, refinished white oak floors, and fresh interior paint throughout.The well-appointed kitchen features a 5-burner gas cooktop, warming drawer, generous pantry, and a full appliance package, all flowing seamlessly

    Jenny Burkhead Keller Williams KC North

    1923 NE 104th Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64155

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home