14,293

Homes in ZIP Code 96707

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $707,305

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1507, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story 2 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom condominium consists of 1,311square feet of net living area. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by a staircase that leads you into the living room and kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white soft-close cabinets. Nearby is a convenient powder room. On the second floor, you'll also find the primary bedroom with a walk-in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1507, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • /23

    $4,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    92-1528 Aliinui Dr Unit 2004, Kapolei, HI 96707

    All-inclusive — electricity, water, internet/cable, trash included This upscale, fully furnished 2BR / 2.5BA condo is ideal for families and extended stays, with the comfort of a real home plus resort-style amenities. Enjoy the pool, hot tub, and fitness center, and you’re just walking distance from Ko Olina lagoons and beaches and a championship PGA golf course. Comfort and an all-inclusive stay

    Jack Duke Beach Villa Realty LLC

    92-1528 Aliinui Dr Unit 2004, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 1285 Kukulu St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $960,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1285 Kukulu St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,395

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Longley eXp Realty

    1285 Kukulu St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Est $884,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1002 Hokuimo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91-1002 Hokuimo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yana Novikov HI Pacific Property Management

  • /31

    $5,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    91-4088-4088 Hikuha St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Available July 1, 2026- Newly built in 2024, 91-4088 Hikuha St is a pet friendly, two-story, fully fenced in, and furnished 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Kapolei. The downstairs living area is open and spacious, with high ceilings, lots of natural light, large split AC, and a kitchen that opens right into the dining and living spaces. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, plenty of

    91-4088-4088 Hikuha St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 92-6084 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    92-6084 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,577,335

    Last Listing Agent Melonna Cantwell Drop - 2026

    92-6084 Puapake St, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Est $854,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-125 Kohea Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      92-125 Kohea Place, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Siu Lan Lundy SLL Company

  • /25

    $1,300,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    91-1009 Lipo St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    NO MAINTENANCE FEE & RARELY find expanded large bedrooms single family home in Kapolei Aeloa! This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home is a rare and unique house. Must see in person to appreciate its true value! It offers a versatilelayout, energy-efficient, and a prime location with NO maintenance fee. The home features TWO PRIMARY SUITES!Including a generously sized ground-floor

    Minna Snyder Real Broker

    91-1009 Lipo St, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1537 Aliinui Dr Unit 16A, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    92-1537 Aliinui Dr Unit 16A, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Masayo Hanada FAMILY Hawaii Realty

    92-1537 Aliinui Dr Unit 16A, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Est $868,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-718 Nohopaa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      92-718 Nohopaa St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Toguchi Pinnacle Management Group LLC

  • /24

    $685,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1150 Kakala St Unit 1002, Kapolei, HI 96707

    VA ASSUMABLE RATE AT 2.875%! Welcome to Nanala at Mehana! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is located in a prime location in Kapolei. Stepping inside, it immediately feels like home. You have a dedicated dining space, large kitchen with ample storage, and a spacious living area. This home features brand new ceiling fans, window shutters, and new LVP flooring throughout. Step outside your

    Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    1150 Kakala St Unit 1002, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • /2

    $649,945

    Sold May 11, 2026

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 603, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Kāpili

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 603, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Est $806,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1145 Panana St Unit 1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1145 Panana St Unit 1603, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lurline Johnson Property Profiles, Inc.

  • /25

    $736,830

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 608, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium consists of 1,208 square feet (net) of living area with an attached garage on the ground floor. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The main floor consists of a secondary bedroom with a sliding

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 608, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /12

      Est $463,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1139 Kamaaha Loop Unit 3D, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91-1139 Kamaaha Loop Unit 3D, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hawaii RealEstate Hawaii Real Estate Team

  • /4

    $691,085

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1309, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This single ground level 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium flat consists of 1,004 square feet of net living area. Step in from the covered entry lanai and enter the open concept living room and kitchen. Past the kitchen is the primary bedroom which includes a closet and ensuite bathroom with a vanity sink and shower and bathtub combination. Next door, the secondary and third bedrooms have closets

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1309, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-104 Waialii Place Unit O803, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,925,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    92-104 Waialii Place Unit O803, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,622/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,024,890

    Last Listing Agent Denice Kolodny Island Living Homes

    92-104 Waialii Place Unit O803, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-831-831 Makakilo Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      92-831-831 Makakilo Dr, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $698,305

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    PLAN E102 at Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Alana, Ewa Beach, HI 96707

    This three story 2 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom condominium consists of 1,311 square feet of net living area. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by a staircase that leads you into the living room and kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white soft-close cabinets. Nearby is a convenient powder room. On the second floor, you'll also find the primary bedroom with a walk-in

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4116 Hikuha St Unit 36210589, Ewa Beach, HI 96707
  • /4

    $702,535

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 601, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Alana

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 601, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 1404, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit 1404, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stannie Muramoto Hawaii Home Sales & Mgmt. LLC

  • /25

    $703,830

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 514, Kapolei, HI 96707

    These three stories 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom condominium consist of 1,208 square feet (net) of living area with an attached garage on the ground floor. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The main floor consists of a secondary bedroom with a sliding

    Justin Gamboa D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 514, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • /21

    $628,305

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 406, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - Alana

    91-1170 Hoonaauao St Unit 406, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit G701, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91-1058 Kekuilani Loop Unit G701, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arlene K Kim-Kawamoto Point of Sail Realty

  • /25

    $712,475

    New Construction Open Mon 11AM - 5PM Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 516, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story, double primary 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condominium consists of 1,266 square feet (net) of living area and a private yard area for you to enjoy the outdoors. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features a secondary

    Vernon Stutts D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 516, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-371 Palaulau Place Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $1,029,485

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    92-371 Palaulau Place Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,854

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Chan Ohana Investment Realty LLC

    92-371 Palaulau Place Unit 50, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • 92-1021 Koio Dr Unit M13-6, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1021 Koio Dr Unit M13-6, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92-1021 Koio Dr Unit M13-6, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nana Minegishi Starts International HI, Inc.

  • /25

    $703,830

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 508, Kapolei, HI 96707

    These three stories 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom condominium consists of 1,208 square feet (net) of living area with an attached garage on the ground floor. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The main floor consists of a secondary bedroom with a sliding

    Justin Gamboa D R Horton Hawaii, LLC

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 508, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 1020 Kakala St Unit 816, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1020 Kakala St Unit 816, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,322

    Last Listing Agent So Young Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    1020 Kakala St Unit 816, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-1537-F Aliinui Dr Unit 16F, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      92-1537-F Aliinui Dr Unit 16F, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

  • /4

    $691,085

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1304, Kapolei, HI 96707

D.R. Horton Builder
    91-1171 Hoonaauao St Unit 1304, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 92-1163 Palahia St Unit E102, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    92-1163 Palahia St Unit E102, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,143

    Last Listing Agent Eric Yamamoto BHGRE Refined

    92-1163 Palahia St Unit E102, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1063 Oaniani St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-1063 Oaniani St, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Manhan Island Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $710,975

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1305, Kapolei, HI 96707

    This three story, double primary 2 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom condominium consists of 1,266 square feet (net) of living area and a private yard area for you to enjoy the outdoors. When you step into this home, you will be greeted by the kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and white cabinets. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living room. The second level features a secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    91-4099 Hikuono St Unit 1305, Kapolei, HI 96707
    • /2

      Est $846,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Kakala St Unit 604, Kapolei, HI 96707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      840 Kakala St Unit 604, Kapolei, HI 96707

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vineeta Jetley RE/MAX

  • /25

    $999,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    407 Kuupau St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in the desirable Mehana subdivision of La Hiki in Kapolei. Designed for comfortable island living, this home features a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy energy efficiency with 15 owned photovoltaic (PV) panels (Net Metering) and solar hot water, helping keep electricity costs

    Matt Householder Real Broker

    407 Kuupau St, Kapolei, HI 96707
  • 91-1045 Aukahi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    $845,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    91-1045 Aukahi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,245

    Last Listing Agent Kimiko May Locations LLC

    91-1045 Aukahi St, Kapolei, HI 96707

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home