43

Recently Sold Karnack, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1960 Unit Gasperson Drive, Jefferson, TX 75657

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jackson Century 21 Platinum Partners

    1960 Unit Gasperson Drive, Jefferson, TX 75657
  • /7

    $274,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1621 Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672

    • Land
    • 65.31 Acres
    • $4,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melba Poskey Gann Medford Real Estate, Inc.

    1621 Harkins Ln, Marshall, TX 75672
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6010 Farm To Market 134, Waskom, TX 75692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Wood Century 21 A Select Group

    6010 Farm To Market 134, Waskom, TX 75692

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home