3,872

Katonah, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,049,777 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      63 Lily Pond Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $833,492 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Route 139, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30 Route 139, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Harrington Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 37 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,610,355 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      37 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Canniff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Hook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 12,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      375 Hook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Milton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,903,041 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Katonah Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      31 Old Katonah Dr, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McGrath Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $5,303,087 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Salem Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 N Salem Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000

      Last Listing Agent Ghylaine Manning Vincent & Whittemore R.E.

    • /2

      Est $1,240,964 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dr Tonys Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 Dr Tonys Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Villodas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 208 Harris Rd Unit AB4, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $542,725 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Harris Rd Unit AB4, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Harris Rd Unit AB4, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Cowan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,324,955 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bedford Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      127 Bedford Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $830,121 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $529,000

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Vanacoro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $686,317 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Moseman Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Moseman Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,398,091 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meritt Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Meritt Ct, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tremain

    • /2

      Est $1,700,777 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Parkway Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      32 Parkway Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramos-Martins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $985,849 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Croton Lake Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $462,500

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mason

    • /2

      Est $1,700,777 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Parkway Unit 3a, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      32 Parkway Unit 3a, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,579,139 Not Listed For Sale

      36A Hillside Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36A Hillside Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Devin McCrossan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,075,494 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Valley Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Valley Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Giner Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,408,343 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Cross River Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      540 Cross River Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,287,500

      Last Listing Agent Trip Brosmith Giner Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $928,079 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      89 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Dengl Gray Gate Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,147,229 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Macarthur ERA Insite Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $1,141,035 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,145,417 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $393,750

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Goldens Bridge Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      175 Goldens Bridge Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Clemente DeSimone Real Estate

    • 22 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,139,445 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Van Rensselaer Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dan LeDonne Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maple Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Maple Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eugenio Sermoneta

    • /2

      Est $2,059,759 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jonah's Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Jonah's Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Byrne Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,761,986 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bedford Rd Unit B, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      16 Bedford Rd Unit B, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Harris Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      129 Harris Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cane Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 5, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 5, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 3, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 3, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Edgemont Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $896,039 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Anderson Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      58 Anderson Rd Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Iris Kalt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $1,136,407 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Primrose St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $637,500

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeVino William Raveis-New York LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bedford Rd Unit A & B, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      87 Bedford Rd Unit A & B, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cady Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Parkway Unit 2A, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Parkway Unit 2A, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Cowan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,324,955 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bedford Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      127 Bedford Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 18, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $803,729 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 18, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 18, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cuiffo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 32, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $879,390 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 32, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 32, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berliner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 40, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $755,269 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 40, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 40, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cuiffo Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home