3,872

Katonah, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woods Bridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8 Woods Bridge Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Camadeco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 5, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $809,683 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 5, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 5, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Frank Lutz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd Unit L, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Valley Rd Unit L, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Holland-Ruby Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd Unit C, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Valley Rd Unit C, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,208,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Otha Dr Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Otha Dr Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Oliver Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd Unit G, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      123 Valley Rd Unit G, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $901,238 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hillside Ave Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      55 Hillside Ave Unit 1, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Nordgren Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $777,962 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fisher Ln Unit Right, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Fisher Ln Unit Right, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,324,615 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Valley Pond Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Valley Pond Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Orchard Hill Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      26 Orchard Hill Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Lancia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd Unit M, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Valley Rd Unit M, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wildwood Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Wildwood Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Reback

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Harris Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Harris Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barry Malawer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Congdon Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2 Congdon Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Katonah Woods Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Katonah Woods Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ward Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $2,183,888 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Goldens Bridge Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      146 Goldens Bridge Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Roche

    • /2

      Est $1,324,955 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bedford Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      127 Bedford Rd Unit 2, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $4,585,135 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 9 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13 Meadow Brook Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kessel Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      123 Valley Rd Unit A, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mekeel St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      24 Mekeel St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annpauline Creamer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $682,196 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wildwood Rd Unit 11, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Wildwood Rd Unit 11, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $419,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McGrath Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Nightingale Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $769,722 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nightingale Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6 Nightingale Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Ross Mazzola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      20 South Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Ann Kaplan World Homes Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wood St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      31 Wood St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $503,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Moseman Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      47 Moseman Ave, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Boniello James Boniello

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Route 35, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2609 Route 35, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Consaga RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,367,577 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 Pleasant St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Rose Goldfine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Valley Rd Unit 147, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      145 Valley Rd Unit 147, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Foster Corcoran Legends Realty

    • /2

      Est $968,103 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Valley Pond Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36 Valley Pond Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mancini Mancini Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,494,247 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Apache Cir, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Apache Cir, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chang Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,127,937 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Mill Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Old Mill Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gorbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,775,364 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      39 Young Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $965,000

      Last Listing Agent Lin Crispinelli Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $589,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Route 35, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2677 Route 35, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobsen World Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $857,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,094,437 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $652,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,121,979 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Deerfield Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $651,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Neuburger Ginnel Real Estate

    • 2 Brady Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $1,339,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brady Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Brady Ln, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cantitoe St, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      147 Cantitoe St, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $805/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carpenter Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 31, Katonah, NY 10536

      Est $904,061 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 31, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Croton Lake Rd Unit 31, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tremain

    • /2

      Est $1,695,977 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Logging Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Logging Rd, Katonah, NY 10536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $965,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Ettere Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home