1,067

Recently Sold Homes in 77449

Section Image
  • /7

    $568,775 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23315 Persimmon Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    23315 Persimmon Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    20123 Windystone Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,300

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Lopez-Horta HomeSmart

    20123 Windystone Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19418 Cypress Cliff Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,706

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

    19418 Cypress Cliff Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /31

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18018 Autumn Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,833

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    18018 Autumn Trails Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22726 Palermo Rim Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,773

    Last Listing Agent Paola Munoz Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    22726 Palermo Rim Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /27

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    18003 Santolina Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,691

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    18003 Santolina Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6422 Founding Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,663

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Ruland Tommy Ruland Properties, Inc

    6422 Founding Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /38

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4426 Salerno Gulf Way, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,081

    Last Listing Agent Leobell Martinez Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    4426 Salerno Gulf Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /42

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    21231 River Knoll Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,172

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nolan Maddie Lowe Properties

    21231 River Knoll Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6031 Plantation Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,217

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Gonzalez Vaquero RE LLC

    6031 Plantation Forest Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6207 Billinsgate Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,652

    Last Listing Agent Kisha Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6207 Billinsgate Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    $278,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2242 Gray Hawk Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,627

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Nix Texas Premier Realty

    2242 Gray Hawk Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /19

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6318 Verbena Blossom Trail, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,215

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gonzalez Keller Williams Memorial

    6318 Verbena Blossom Trail, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18507 Shadow Line Ct Unit 18, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,842

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    18507 Shadow Line Ct Unit 18, Katy, TX 77449
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2030 Vanderwilt Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,337

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2030 Vanderwilt Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3427 Hackberry Tree Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,945

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty Austin

    3427 Hackberry Tree Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5030 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Mendoza Veronica Mendoza Realty, LLC.

    5030 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6350 Old Hickory St, Katy, TX 77449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,507

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    6350 Old Hickory St, Katy, TX 77449
  • /17

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6810 Heather Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,854

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Delgado-Mize Casa Del Mize Realty

    6810 Heather Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4315 Isoletta Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,837

    Last Listing Agent Katelynn Setliff LPT Realty, LLC

    4315 Isoletta Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20426 Blue Juniper Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,169

    Last Listing Agent Leroy Cantu Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    20426 Blue Juniper Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20726 Holly Rain Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,306

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blizzard Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    20726 Holly Rain Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6722 Path Way Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,058

    Last Listing Agent Josalyn Cano Real Broker, LLC

    6722 Path Way Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    19207 Woodglen Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,439

    Last Listing Agent Jose Garza Garza International Properties

    19207 Woodglen Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /34

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3206 N Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,695

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Caskey Caskey Realty

    3206 N Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77449
  • /13

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    5426 Clover Blossom Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,676

    Last Listing Agent Aurelio Diaz Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5426 Clover Blossom Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /19

    $252,500 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    20418 Charlisa Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,702

    Last Listing Agent Angela Easterbrook Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20418 Charlisa Springs Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1727 Oakwell Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,862

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller Redfin Corporation

    1727 Oakwell Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21739 Maple Bluff Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,631

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stone C.R.Realty

    21739 Maple Bluff Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /43

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20411 Misty Cove Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,631

    Last Listing Agent Mary Markwardt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    20411 Misty Cove Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /39

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20610 Broughwood Cir, Katy, TX 77449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,334

    Last Listing Agent Rita Lewis Orchard Brokerage

    20610 Broughwood Cir, Katy, TX 77449
  • /34

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19802 Millstone Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,413

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pancardo Redfin Corporation

    19802 Millstone Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /10

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    19519 Woodglen Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,028

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    19519 Woodglen Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /24

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6430 Garden Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,610

    Last Listing Agent Ana Hurt United Real Estate

    6430 Garden Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2663 Cyrus Hill Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,181

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    2663 Cyrus Hill Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4919 Barstow Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,986

    Last Listing Agent Damond Stewart Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    4919 Barstow Bend Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    19126 Cotton Gin Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,975

    Last Listing Agent Chris Case eXp Realty LLC

    19126 Cotton Gin Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19422 Wildoats Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,150

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rensimer Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    19422 Wildoats Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /22

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3114 Lanville Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,119

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Newman Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3114 Lanville Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /48

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5263 Lilac Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,641

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5263 Lilac Hollow Ln, Katy, TX 77449

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home