1,067

Recently Sold Homes in 77449

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3130 Lanville Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,294

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mullins Orchard Brokerage

    3130 Lanville Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2739 Mustang Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,751

    Last Listing Agent Jack Williams REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    2739 Mustang Hill Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /39

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    19203 Indian Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,474

    Last Listing Agent Josalyn Cano Real Broker, LLC

    19203 Indian Stone Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    20819 Penny Rock Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,011

    Last Listing Agent Cole Lumley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    20819 Penny Rock Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2519 Northern Great White Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,583

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lathan The Vibe Brokerage

    2519 Northern Great White Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18530 S Wimbledon Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,811

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Cunningham Orchard Brokerage

    18530 S Wimbledon Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /9

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3923 Bridgebay Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,763

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Ojo Discovered Homes Inv.Inc. Raphael Ojo

    3923 Bridgebay Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /15

    $381,493 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2638 Ivory Basewood Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    2638 Ivory Basewood Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21527 Mt Mckinley Way, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,231

    Last Listing Agent Rose Gibson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    21527 Mt Mckinley Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20319 S Sabinal Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,893

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores Realty Of America, LLC

    20319 S Sabinal Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /20

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23631 Red Rowan, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Bergamo

    23631 Red Rowan, Katy, TX 77493
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20322 Eagle Nest Falls, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,966

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garcia Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    20322 Eagle Nest Falls, Katy, TX 77449
  • /6

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4614 Evergreen Meadow Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,369

    Last Listing Agent Lionel Mosby Jr NB Elite Realty

    4614 Evergreen Meadow Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3323 Brackenfern Rd, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,909

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rives Rives Real Estate Group

    3323 Brackenfern Rd, Katy, TX 77449
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21335 Riverside Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,569

    Last Listing Agent Luis Zelaya PAK Home Realty North West

    21335 Riverside Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /27

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    23134 Quiet Heron Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,474

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Epique Realty LLC

    23134 Quiet Heron Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /35

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4906 Cloudhaven Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,707

    Last Listing Agent Bao Ly Camelot Realty Group

    4906 Cloudhaven Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /49

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21602 N Boundary Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,804

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Khatib Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    21602 N Boundary Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    21614 Bowcreek Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,068

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    21614 Bowcreek Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /12

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2014 Powder Mist Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,588

    Last Listing Agent Fred Zapalac Norhill Realty

    2014 Powder Mist Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /29

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    20103 Baldwin Oaks St, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,536

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    20103 Baldwin Oaks St, Katy, TX 77449
  • /4

    $157,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24956 Hopeview Way, Montgomery, TX 77356

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $150,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Speer 7th Generation Realty

    24956 Hopeview Way, Montgomery, TX 77356
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    21006 Belmont Village Way, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,135

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Braggs eXp Realty LLC

    21006 Belmont Village Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21215 Bridge Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,530

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    21215 Bridge Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5910 Hatfield Glen Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,826

    Last Listing Agent Peter Libreros Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5910 Hatfield Glen Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    20014 Goldlake Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,760

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Maxey eXp Realty LLC

    20014 Goldlake Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3033 High Plains Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,879

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Carson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    3033 High Plains Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /22

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5414 Roaring Peaks Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,045

    Last Listing Agent George Chiriboga Chiriboga Realty LLC

    5414 Roaring Peaks Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4814 Wilderness Glen Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,854

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pierzecki AYRE Realty Inc

    4814 Wilderness Glen Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /41

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5039 Ivy Fair Way, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,233

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Richards Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    5039 Ivy Fair Way, Katy, TX 77449
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3406 Afton Forest Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,384

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    3406 Afton Forest Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    3818 Alder Pass Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,260

    Last Listing Agent Tania Sixtos Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3818 Alder Pass Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    22518 Bucktrout Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,078

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nezhad RE/MAX Grand

    22518 Bucktrout Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5279 Shallowhurst Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,631

    Last Listing Agent Wale Lawal LPT Realty, LLC

    5279 Shallowhurst Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /47

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18603 Morgans Forest Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,089

    Last Listing Agent Blanca De La Torre Keller Williams Signature

    18603 Morgans Forest Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /16

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22327 Albee Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,570

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ramirez UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    22327 Albee Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    21431 Chester Cliff Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,782

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe HomeSmart

    21431 Chester Cliff Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /40

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19111 Deep Ct S, Katy, TX 77449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,778

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Huicochea Century 21 Realty Partners

    19111 Deep Ct S, Katy, TX 77449
  • /47

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    20918 Medford Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,281

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Armendariz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    20918 Medford Landing Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3510 Paintbrush Dawn Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,320

    Last Listing Agent Desmond Miller Anchored Real Estate Group

    3510 Paintbrush Dawn Ct, Katy, TX 77493

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home