144,760

Katy, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $557,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft

    25123 Midnight Willow Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    With 4 bedrooms and a study as well as 3 full baths, the Norwich is designed for the way you live. Enjoy casual meals at the island in the spacious kitchen while enjoying the open concept living and dining areas. Send the kids to play in the huge loft upstairs, or if you have frequent guests, live-in grandparents, or teens, choose an additional 4th bedroom with ensuite bath.

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    25123 Midnight Willow Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /30

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Lennar home in the highly desirable community of Cross Creek Ranch. Known for its resort-style amenities, scenic walking trails, lakes, parks, fitness centers, and top-rated schools, Cross Creek Ranch offers an exceptional lifestyle with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Ideally located, this home provides an easy commute to many

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Kastens

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 595-3574

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1907 Paddle Wood Ln, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    1907 Paddle Wood Ln, Katy, TX 77493
    • /33

      Est $305,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Blue Reef Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2434 Blue Reef Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lookabaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /50

    $469,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    1302 Ventura Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to 1302 Ventura Canyon, a beautifully updated home positioned on the 15th hole of The Club at Falcon Point golf course. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the flexibility of a possible 4th bedroom, making it ideal for a home office, media room, or guest space. Inside, you’ll find a long list of recent renovations like fresh paint, new carpet, updated lighting, modern fixtures

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Curtis

    Realty Of America - Heights

    (346) 680-4171

    1302 Ventura Canyon Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /35

    Starting at $1,442

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23414 W Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartment homes in an ideal Katy location. Upscale amenities and thoughtfully designed homes await you at Lenox Katy Crossing. Join our VIP List to know when we officially open our doors.

    Lenox Katy Crossing

    (346) 488-2024

    23414 W Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20702 Indigo River Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,723

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Cordovi Llanuza Lugary, LLC

    20702 Indigo River Ln, Katy, TX 77449
    • /35

      Est $329,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Blue Reef Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2507 Blue Reef Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,295,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,520 Sq Ft

    3106 Huntington Ct, Katy, TX 77493

    Stunning Colonial in Huntington Estates. Nestled on a sprawling .83-acre wooded cul-de-sac lot, this 5,520 sq. ft. masterpiece has been meticulously maintained with significant recent upgrades. The heart of the home is a chef’s kitchen updated in 2021 featuring a massive island and high-end finishes, the built-in 47 inch Monogram side by side refrigerator. Energy efficiency is prioritized with

    Agent Photo

    Ed Wolff

    Beth Wolff Realtors

    (346) 553-6021

    3106 Huntington Ct, Katy, TX 77493
  • /35

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    24014 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493

    A vibrant new community has arrived. Welcome to Premier at Morton Ranch, the premier destination for luxury living in Katy, Texas. Discover beautifully designed studio, one-, and two-bedroom homes that redefine modern comfort and style. Blending elegance with contemporary sophistication, our residences perfectly complement your refined lifestyle. Experience the exceptional, embrace every moment,

    Premier at Morton Ranch

    (832) 688-4109

    24014 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1422 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,744

    Last Listing Agent Hai Nguyen Lone Star Realty

    1422 Shillington Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /32

      Est $269,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      22223 Guston Hall Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22223 Guston Hall Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    6211 Sandy Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    Welcome to 6211 Sandy Hollow Drive, a well-maintained home located in a quiet, established Katy neighborhood. This inviting property offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, natural light, and a seamless flow ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The kitchen opens to the main living space, creating a warm and connected feel. Bedrooms are generously sized, with a comfortable

    Agent Photo

    James Mendoza

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (346) 489-6170

    6211 Sandy Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3030 Greenbusch Rd, Katy, TX 77494

    The comfort of home and the city's vibrancy combine at Ivy Point Cinco Ranch apartments in Katy, TX. Our lovely 55 and better apartment community pampers residents with upscale features and amenities.

    Ivy Point Cinco Ranch

    (615) 724-5880

    3030 Greenbusch Rd, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    27511 Becketts Knoll Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,095

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Freeman CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    27511 Becketts Knoll Ct, Katy, TX 77494
    • /33

      Est $318,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      22230 Guston Hall Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22230 Guston Hall Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller Redfin Corporation

  • /50

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    5703 Ashford Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to the highly desirable Grand Lakes community. This beautifully maintained corner lot home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac street and offers great curb appeal with many upgrades. Cared for by the second owners, the home features wood flooring, including the staircase, new hard flooring upstairs, custom shutters downstairs, and a dramatic foyer with high ceilings, a winding wood staircase, and

    Agent Photo

    Mustafa Tunc

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (281) 393-0163

    5703 Ashford Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23623 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493

    ***LOW Security Deposit Program available! FREE Utility Concierge at move in! Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly sought-after community of Elyson. Featuring tall ceilings, stylish ombre plank flooring, plush carpet, and elegant finishes throughout. The spacious living room boasts a soaring ceiling, custom curtains, and opens to the island kitchen—complete with stainless steel

    (832) 658-2982

    23623 Bottlebrush Terrace Trail, Katy, TX 77493
  • /16

    $397,325 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    27207 Blue Pool Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    27207 Blue Pool Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /6

      Est $849,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Silhouette Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4639 Silhouette Dr, Katy, TX 77493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stietenroth Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $319,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    19518 Grand Colony Ct, Katy, TX 77449

    REDUCED $20,000!! Great Value! Great Location! Large 4 Bedroom with 1st Floor Large Master Bedroom. Master Bath has Soaker Tub Separate Shower and a Large Walk-in Closet! Island Kitchen is open to Living Room! Office/Study, Large Upstairs Living/Game-room, Media Room and Large Bedrooms! Fenced backyard with 28 x 11 Covered Patio!

    Agent Photo

    Cary Stephens

    RE/MAX East

    (346) 699-5972

    19518 Grand Colony Ct, Katy, TX 77449
  • /24

    Starting at $986 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1002 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494

    Discover refined living at The Century at Katy, where comfort and convenience come together in Katy, TX. Our thoughtfully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment homes feature spacious layouts with quartz countertops, glass tile backsplashes, stainless-steel appliances, washer/dryer connections, and smart home technology. Select homes offer private, fenced yards, perfect for pets or outdoor

    The Century at Katy

    (855) 703-3054

    1002 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494
  • /12

    $347,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3036 Myrtle Sunset Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,062

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3036 Myrtle Sunset Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /17

      Est $232,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Austinville Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6325 Austinville Dr, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lara osemene Triad One Realty

  • /2

    $515,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    25015 Bison Creek Loop, Katy, TX 77493

    With elegant sloped ceilings and a fabulous layout, the Rowan has uncomparable style. This two-story home with a split-bedroom floor plan has four bedrooms, a study, and an additional upstairs game room, providing lots of room for everyone in the family to live, work, and play. For the Primary bedroom, choose optional sloped ceilings and add a door from the huge Primary closet directly to the

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    25015 Bison Creek Loop, Katy, TX 77493
  • /35

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2013 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449

    Farmington Apartments offers affordable prices on all of our one, two and three bedroom apartments.

    Farmington

    (346) 206-1445

    2013 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
  • /50

    $2,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7615 San Clemente Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,982

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Brito eXp Realty LLC

    7615 San Clemente Point Ct, Katy, TX 77494
    • /48

      Est $364,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Diamondcliff Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5115 Diamondcliff Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Marconi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /16

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    6423 Prospect Oaks Pkwy, Katy, TX 77449

    The Verbena welcomes you home with a distinctive entry and smart design. This two-story home features an elegant half-wall to separate the front entry from the downstairs living and dining areas. Multiple windows let in lots of natural light. The well-appointed kitchen has plenty of counter space, and don't miss the generous understairs kitchen pantry for storing all of your cooking basics and

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    6423 Prospect Oaks Pkwy, Katy, TX 77449
  • /32

    Starting at $972 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1111 Falcon Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome Home to Broadstone Grand Parkway!

    Broadstone Grand Parkway

    (832) 532-8110

    1111 Falcon Park Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /20

    $449,565 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7446 Fraser Peak Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    7446 Fraser Peak Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    • /35

      Est $215,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      20566 Sycamore Crest Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20566 Sycamore Crest Ln, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Guerrero Acadia Realty

  • /44

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    26702 Longleaf Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    WELCOME HOME!Discover this stunning two-story home in the highly sought-after Cinco Ranch community, featuring 4–5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, all zoned to top-rated Katy ISD schools. Ideally located in a quiet neighborhood, you’ll enjoy access to premier amenities including scenic trails, the Beach Club, and multiple water parks—plus convenient access to Westpark Tollway and Fry Road for

    Agent Photo

    Jaime Valdivieso

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (281) 944-4887

    26702 Longleaf Valley Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /35

    Starting at $955 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2425 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494

    The ever-affordable Willow Lake Apartments in Katy, TX is now offering practical one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private patios. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful scenic lake views, multiple swimming pools, and so much more. Willow Lake Apartments is more than a home,

    Willow Lake Apartments

    (281) 751-3913

    2425 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1215 Whisper Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,291

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Le LPT Realty, LLC

    1215 Whisper Trace Ct, Katy, TX 77494
    • /25

      Est $291,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      20750 Pine Rain Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20750 Pine Rain Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /38

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    1001 Misty Patch Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    Modern Living Meets Top-Tier Education in Katy ISDExperience the perfect blend of style and convenience in this pristine 2020-built ranch home. Situated on a premium corner lot, this 3-bedroom residence offers an open-concept layout designed for modern life. The chef-inspired kitchen shines with granite countertops and energy-efficient appliances, flowing seamlessly into a light-filled living

    Agent Photo

    Zoraya Vela

    Vive Realty LLC

    (281) 801-7464

    1001 Misty Patch Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /35

    Starting at $1,483

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449

    Greenhouse Villas welcomes you to the lifestyle and convenience you deserve. This newly built, beautifully landscaped community is located in a residential neighborhood in Katy and surrounded by some of the finest school's in the Cy-Fair ISD. The Villas offer distinctive floor plans to accommodate everyone. Greenhouse Villas is a rental community in a residential setting.

    Greenhouse Villas

    (346) 818-2792

    5906 Grand Colony Dr, Katy, TX 77449
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1531 Miller Ave, Katy, TX 77493

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,277

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Chua The Sears Group

    1531 Miller Ave, Katy, TX 77493
    • /31

      Est $256,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      21719 Denali Range Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      21719 Denali Range Ct, Katy, TX 77449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia ORO Gold Standard Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home