11,628

Homes in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
  • 1417 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $273,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1417 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,737

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wiese LPT Realty

    1417 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 3425 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $445,113 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3425 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Trimberger Trimberger Realty, LLC

  • 2000 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $364,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2000 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2000 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 3213 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $458,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3213 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Helmbrecht Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2137 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2137 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,457

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2137 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 3198 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $377,755 Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3198 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 700 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $255,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    700 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,818

    Last Listing Agent Travis Seiltz Hietpas Realty

    700 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 805 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $399,307 Not Listed For Sale

      805 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      805 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• 2061 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $360,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2061 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Graff Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2061 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 804 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $383,113 Not Listed For Sale

      804 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      804 W Ann St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Quimby Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 704 E 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $217,700 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    704 E 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,645

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    704 E 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2802 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $314,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2802 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie VanDeraa-Powell Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 2020 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $215,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2020 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,340

    Last Listing Agent Greg Busha LIV Wisconsin Realty

    2020 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2710 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $265,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2710 Garners Creek Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 604 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $299,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    604 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,660

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    604 Michigan Lane Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1015 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $381,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1015 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mickler Realty Plus of the Valley, LLC

  • W1288 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $918,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    W1288 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,035

W1288 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 717 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $421,439 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      717 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole St Clair Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • 901 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $195,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    901 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,580

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    901 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2718 Fieldstone Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $288,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Fieldstone Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2718 Fieldstone Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

• N3919 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $399,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    N3919 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N3919 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 705 W Henry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $381,989 Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Henry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      705 W Henry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

  • 412 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $149,312 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    412 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,930

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Guilette Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    412 W Division St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1808 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $369,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1808 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

  • 109 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $400,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    109 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,985

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartolazzi Keller Williams Green Bay

    109 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 2100 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $337,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2100 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC

  • 1000 Miller Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $335,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1000 Miller Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,510

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schuh Cardinal Realty, LLC

    1000 Miller Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1324 Bluebird Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $350,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Bluebird Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1324 Bluebird Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • 746 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $62,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    746 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 619 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,734

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    746 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 2900 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $238,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2900 Fieldcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel McNamara EXP Realty LLC

  • 2030 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $405,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2030 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Sankey Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    2030 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 401 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $327,324 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      401 Frances St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Plass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 1024 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $381,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1024 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,506

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    1024 Melrose Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2709 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $370,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2709 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • 1200 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $304,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1200 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,162

    Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    1200 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2808 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $314,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2808 Glenview Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mau Mau Realty, Inc.

  • W1273 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $276,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    W1273 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    W1273 Wisconsin 96, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 516 Frostfield Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $304,011 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Frostfield Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      516 Frostfield Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Key Real Estate, LLC

  • 715 Sheridan St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $319,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    715 Sheridan St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,473

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Century 21 Affiliated

    715 Sheridan St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 525 Wildwood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $335,513 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Wildwood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      525 Wildwood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home