11,628

Homes in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
  • 2018 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $344,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2018 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2018 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $195,900 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      513 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,300
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

  • 2061 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $415,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2061 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,999

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    2061 Bear Paw Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $210,875 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      218 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Jo Mulder Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 1300 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $243,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1300 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,097

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beckman Beckman Properties

    1300 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $198,384 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      214 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 2050 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $358,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2050 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Osorio Corbett Realty

    2050 White Dove Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $212,916 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 3180 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $405,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3180 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,792

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    3180 Haas Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $181,467 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      207 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bogenschutz RE/MAX

  • 2070 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $340,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2070 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2070 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $281,623 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      200 W 8th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 107 Beckerae Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $639,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    107 Beckerae Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,232

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartolazzi Keller Williams Green Bay

    107 Beckerae Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • /2

      Est $178,352 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W 7th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      210 W 7th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $499,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    W157 Meadow Ridge Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $221,336 Not Listed For Sale

      223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      223 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Beckman Knuppel Beckman Properties

  • 2061 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $453,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2061 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,252

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    2061 Antelope Trail, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $298,290 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      208 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

  • 221 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $229,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    221 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,528

    Last Listing Agent Eric Grant Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    221 W 4th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • /2

      Est $447,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Sherry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1901 Sherry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $394,900

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • 287 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $627,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    287 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,654

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    287 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 923 Denise Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $292,693 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Denise Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      923 Denise Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

  • 550 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $57,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    550 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $196,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,902

    Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    550 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 109 Woodland Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $289,067 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Woodland Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Woodland Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Meyer Real Broker LLC

  • 2170 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $400,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2170 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,305

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Verkuilen Keller Williams Fox Cities

    2170 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 131 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $276,115 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      131 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • 125 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    125 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,392

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fuller Century 21 Ace Realty

    125 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 145 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $260,008 Not Listed For Sale

      145 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      145 E Tobacnoir St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• 2113 Edgewood Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $340,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2113 Edgewood Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,036

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spiering Dallaire Realty

    2113 Edgewood Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 111 E Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $206,013 Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      111 E Ducharme St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zouski Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 2060 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $391,100 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2060 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,977

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cebulski Real Broker LLC

    2060 Meadowview St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 304 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $299,151 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      304 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 400 E 16th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $223,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    400 E 16th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,645

    Last Listing Agent George Burton LPT Realty

    400 E 16th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 210 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $277,330 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      210 Claribel St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

  • 135 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    135 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,984

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Curran Curran Real Estate, LLC

    135 Washington St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1809 Florence St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $222,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Florence St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1809 Florence St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Van Dinter Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $350,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,657

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    483 Hill Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 917 Terry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $221,467 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Terry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      917 Terry Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • 517 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $189,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    517 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,425

    Last Listing Agent Bryanna Gullickson LIV Wisconsin Realty

    517 W 6th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 915 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $209,044 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      915 Taft St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home