11,628

Homes in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
  • 103 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $399,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    103 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartolazzi Keller Williams Green Bay

    103 Theunis Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 2005 Peters Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $275,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Peters Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2005 Peters Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,991
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    364 Wooden Shoe Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Easy living meets thoughtful design in this open-concept home featuring vaulted ceilings & a desirable split-bedroom layout for added privacy. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet & private ensuite, creating a comfortable retreat. Maple cabinetry & a center island anchor the kitchen—perfect for gathering, cooking & everyday living. Enjoy summer evenings on the back patio & cozy winters by

    Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    364 Wooden Shoe Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 216 Deforest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $485,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    216 Deforest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,874

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Nieto Keller Williams Fox Cities

    216 Deforest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 217 Oak St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $200,749 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Oak St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      217 Oak St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartjes Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /61

    $489,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    21 Links Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Set along the fairways of Eagle Links Golf Club, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath ranch pairs golf course views with a layout designed for everyday comfort. The living room features vaulted ceilings & a gas fireplace, adding warmth to the space. Just off the kitchen, the dining area provides space for everyday meals, while granite countertops & a nearby built-in mini bar add extra convenience. The

    Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    21 Links Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2030 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $379,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2030 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    2030 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 711 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $234,964 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      711 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hietpas Beiser Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    1480 Marie Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Located on a corner lot near schools & minutes from downtown amenities, this 3BR/2.5BA ranch greets w/ cathedral ceiling & character arch & electric fireplace. Kitchen w/ peninsula, pantry & appliances. Sliding door in the dining area opens to an impressive stone patio w/ built-in grill & charming stone path w/ curbed edging leading to a firepit. Handy locker/mudroom at entry to 2-stall garage.

    Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    1480 Marie Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 505 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $200,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    505 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,578

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    505 Desnoyer St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 707 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $207,474 Not Listed For Sale

      707 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      707 E 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Allen Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /61

    $649,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    758 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    This beautiful home features a 3-stall garage—fully insulated, plastered, painted, and offering steps to the basement with a rough-in for a future bathroom. The welcoming stone front pairs perfectly with a large covered front porch, while the covered rear porch overlooks a huge back yard just a very short walk from a large park. Inside, you’ll find all custom cabinets, Andersen windows,

    Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    758 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $409,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 719 E 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $197,974 Not Listed For Sale

      719 E 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      719 E 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dibbs Lori Dibbs & Associates, LLC

  • /11

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    728 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    Beautiful three-bedroom home in Wrightstown featuring stunning finishes throughout! The inviting great room offers a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing on winter nights. The kitchen includes a large island, pantry, and ample storage space. The primary suite features an ensuite bathroom and walk-in closet. A dedicated office provides the ideal space for working from home. The basement is stubbed

    Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

    728 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 119 Mckinley St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $140,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    119 Mckinley St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,909

119 Mckinley St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 110 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $310,409 Not Listed For Sale

      110 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      110 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /32

    $539,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    458 Windmill Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    This beautifully updated home features stunning quartz counter tops, newer appliances, brand-new carpeting, a gas fireplace, and first floor laundry. The finished basement is complete with a full bar, large rec room, surround sound, a pellet fireplace, garage access, and a radon mitigation system. Outside you can enjoy a maintenance free trex deck with a pergola and an extra 24x30 fully finished

    Brianna Ayres Open Road Home Real Estate

    458 Windmill Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 335 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $266,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    335 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,876

    Last Listing Agent Zack Riska Keller Williams Fox Cities

    335 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 103 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $320,443 Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /85

    $1,999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,310 Sq Ft

    N1851 Wisconsin 55, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Experience refined living in this ENERGY EFFICIENT & luxury home. Property includes a 60X80 dream workshop w/ office, hunting/game rm, heated shop w/ loft, & bathroom perfect for business, hobbies, or storage! Enjoy an elegant living space w/ gourmet kitchen that flows seamlessly to the adjacent living rm. Massive entertainment rm impresses with a wood-burning FP, custom bar, & theatre seating!

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N1851 Wisconsin 55, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 24 Ash Grove Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $354,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24 Ash Grove Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    24 Ash Grove Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 109 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $327,026 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      109 E Morningside Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • /43

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    W4986 U S 10, Menasha, WI 54952

    Step inside to find a warm and inviting living space filled with natural light, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The functional layout provides ample room for everyday living, while the spacious bedrooms offer comfort and versatility. Outside, enjoy the peaceful surroundings of your own wooded lot and your own private pond—perfect for morning coffee, evening bonfires, or simply taking in

    Matt Gerrits August and Main Realty

    W4986 U S 10, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 612 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $279,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    612 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,750

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC

    612 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2709 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $238,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2709 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Lambie EXP Realty LLC

  • /75

    $561,300 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,841 Sq Ft

    N4076 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130

    Stunning custom home in the Town of Freedom offering over 4,800 sq ft of beautifully finished living space on a .60-acre lot. A welcoming brick front and soaring two-story foyer set the tone. The living room features a cozy gas fireplace and built-ins, while the spacious kitchen with island, pantry, and dinette flows perfectly for everyday living and entertaining. Main level primary suite offers

    Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    N4076 County Rd E, Freedom, WI 54130
  • 0 Wisconsin 55, Freedom, WI 54130

    $875,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Wisconsin 55, Freedom, WI 54130

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $21,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kortens Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Wisconsin 55, Freedom, WI 54130
    • 321 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $278,892 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      321 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Hayes Keller Williams Green Bay

  • /55

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    329 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Timeless charm meets modern updates in this beautifully renovated 2-story Victorian in the heart of Kaukauna. Upstairs features 3 spacious bedrooms, including aprimary suite with an oversized walk-in closet filled with windows, room for an office or retreat, plus convenient upper-level laundry. The remodeled kitchen offers new cabinets, granitecountertops, center island, walk-in pantry, and

    Michelle Maiman Realty One Group Haven

    329 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 206 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $60,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    206 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $157,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,639

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    206 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 312 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $327,667 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      312 E 20th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /24

    $379,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    704 Alyssa St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Stunning 3-BR, 2-BA ranch showcasing an inviting interior filled with natural light and soaring vaulted ceilings. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the LR, spacious Kit, and DA ideal for entertaining or everyday living. All 3 BRs are conveniently located on the main level, including a comfortable primary suite featuring a private bath and walk-in closet. 2nd full BA and 1st

    Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    704 Alyssa St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $280,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,488

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Darling Mau Realty, Inc.

    2201 Joyce St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2616 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $228,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2616 Main Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /81

    $534,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    278 Peterlynn Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    1.5 story home in desirable Royal St. Patrick’s. Kitchen w/ maple cabinets, snack bar, backsplash, appliances included & a wet bar w/ beverage fridge. Bright dinette w/ patio drs to the yard. Lrg lving rm w/ fp, cathedral ceiling, ceiling fan & plant ledge. Frml dining rm w/ hrdwd flrs, great for office or flex space. Main flr 1/2 bath & laundry. Primary suite w/ vaulted ceiling, ceiling fan, 2

    Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    278 Peterlynn Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 1890 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $480,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1890 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,914

    Last Listing Agent Holly Smith Open Road Home Real Estate

    1890 Red Fox Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • /2

      Est $279,265 Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Henry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 E Henry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,723

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeDecker Shiny Key Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    N1212 Clune Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Well-maintained brick ranch on 1.12 wooded acres, just minutes from town! Offering over 2,846 finished sq ft of living space, this home features 3 BR, 2.5 BA, spacious living areas, fireplace, and a 4-seasons room overlooking the backyard. Finished lower level adds extra space to enjoy. Surrounded by trees, lush landscaping, and a peaceful setting, this property is a rare find! Showings to start

    Peyton Kloehn Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N1212 Clune Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1305 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $422,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1305 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

    1305 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home