11,628

Homes in ZIP Code 54130

Section Image
  • /37

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    3020 S Weiler Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Like-new and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath split-bedroom ranch offers modern comfort and low-maintenance living. The fully applianced kitchen is complemented with a water softener, reverse osmosis system. The living room boasts custom window treatments. The unfinished lower level features an egress window for a future bedroom and it is stubbed for a third bath—ideal for expanding your

    Kathy Welty Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3020 S Weiler Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 3016 White Birch St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $452,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3016 White Birch St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,843

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    3016 White Birch St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2083 Autumn Ln Unit 2, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $217,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Autumn Ln Unit 2, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2083 Autumn Ln Unit 2, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /42

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    308 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    STUNNING split-bedroom ranch in the desirable Royal St. Pats subdivision. The architectural beauty and finishes scream modern luxury. Enter in through your foyer that boasts a den/office and opens up to high ceilings and sprawling windows that pour in ample natural lighting. A breathtaking floor to ceiling sleek fireplace and massive waterfall island will be a crowd-pleasuring for your guests. A

    Zaid Jazrawi EXP Realty LLC

    308 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • 1011 Oviatt St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $199,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1011 Oviatt St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,355

    Last Listing Agent Travis Seiltz Hietpas Realty

    1011 Oviatt St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 2060 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $355,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2060 Autumn Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Daniels Bridge Realty Partners

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $162,295 per Acre

    272 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    Build your dream home alongside Royal St. Patrick’s Golf Course, where scenic fairways and tranquil ponds create a peaceful backdrop. Enjoy the perfect balance of country living with easy access to Green Bay and Appleton. These spacious lots offer room for a custom home, gardens, outdoor living, or your own private retreat. Located in Wrightstown, you’ll appreciate excellent schools, nearby

    Zaid Jazrawi EXP Realty LLC

    272 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
  • N3976 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $457,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    N3976 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Renaud Knaack Realty LLC

    N3976 Wettering Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1108 Ridge Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $372,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Ridge Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1108 Ridge Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Helling Fireside Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    403 Plank Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Spacious ranch home in beautiful Kaukauna neighborhood. 4 large bedrooms including a master suite for convenience. Updated gas fireplace in dining area adds warmth to a dinner. Large windows facing the north allow an abundance of light in roomy living room. Attached 2 stall garage provides room all your toys. Massive yard is perfect for play and entertaining. Private back yard with no neighbors

    Matt Vanden Avond EXP Realty LLC

    403 Plank Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • W1265 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $685,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    W1265 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,212

    Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

    W1265 Appleland Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 42 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $508,943 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42 Eagles Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,200
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Geerts Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    126 W 14th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Come check out this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Kaukauna home. This incredibly affordable home provides the opportunity to bring your creative touches, allowing you to make this house your ideal home. Spacious kitchen, large 2.5 car garage and 1st floor laundry are only a few of the many features that this home provides. Home has been pre-inspected so you can buy with confidence.

    Aaron Evers Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    126 W 14th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1501 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $255,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1501 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,913

    Last Listing Agent Nikol Waters First Weber, Inc.

    1501 Oakridge Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 5 Eagles Ct Unit A, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $286,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eagles Ct Unit A, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Eagles Ct Unit A, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Janssen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

  • /74

    $560,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    W688 River Bend Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Welcome to this custom-built, one-owner home, meticulously maintained and nestled on over 3 acres in the Wrightstown school district. A circular paved drive leads you to a charming covered front porch and inviting foyer. Inside, enjoy a spacious open floor plan filled with natural daylight, flexible front living room with handicap entry, custom kitchen cabinetry & center island, 1st floor laundry

    Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W688 River Bend Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 123 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $185,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    123 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,675

    Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    123 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1319 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $303,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1319 Cherry St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • /25

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    613 Hammen Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath zero entry, condo Ranch in Little Chute. Open-concept with vaulted ceiling and deluxe vinyl planking. Large kitchen with custom cabinets, tile backsplash, walk-in pantry, and island with breakfast bar. Spacious living room with stone surround gas fireplace. Whole house water filtration system. Central Vac in home and garage. Heated fully finished garage. Private covered

    Mark Vercauteren Foxcityhomes.Com, LLC

    613 Hammen Ct, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 284 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    $682,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    284 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,018

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

    284 Kerrigan Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180
    • 1612 Yorkshire Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $492,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Yorkshire Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1612 Yorkshire Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Batterman Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /67

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    810 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Inviting and full of warmth, this home welcomes you with a charming covered front porch and large yard, complete with raised garden beds. Inside, vaulted ceilings, warm wood trim, and a striking floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace highlight the spacious living room. The kitchen features butcher block countertops, abundant cabinetry, breakfast bar, and eat-in dining area with patio access. Downstairs

    Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    810 Kristy St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • N1894 Vandenbroek Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $518,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    N1894 Vandenbroek Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    N1894 Vandenbroek Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1627 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $310,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1627 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mueller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $699,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    N2393 Maloney Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    This nearly new home nestled on a breathtaking 12.5+/- acres is a rare find. A beautifully restored stretch of Apple Creek winds through the property, complemented by private walking trails. Zero-step entry provides a welcoming transition and the open concept design captures panoramic views of nature from every window. The LR is anchored by a wood-burning FP and flows seamlessly into the dining

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N2393 Maloney Rd, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 2326 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $414,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2326 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,787

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    2326 Olde Country Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1341 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $338,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1341 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • /79

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    1349 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Beautiful 2 story home on a quiet street w/ a full walkout wooded backyard. The kitchen features granite countertops, updated cabinetry w counter to ceiling backsplash that opens to the dining area w deck access. Large living room with gas fireplace. Perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Main floor includes laundry & half bath. Upper level offers a spacious primary suite w/ walk-in closet, tiled

    Tom Van Asten Score Realty Group, LLC

    1349 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • W2239 Pine Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

    $507,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W2239 Pine Ln, Freedom, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,481

    Last Listing Agent Gunnar Witthuhn Knaack Realty LLC

    W2239 Pine Ln, Freedom, WI 54130
    • 1364 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $243,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1364 Edgewood Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Helling Fireside Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $589,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    W225 Sunset View Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    BUILT BY MEACHAM DEVELOPMENT, INC.-A FOCUS ON ENERGY CERTIFIED HOME. Step into this stunning property situated on a 1+ acre lot with unbelievable views of rolling hills. The kitchen features custom maple cabinets in Fawn stain, quartz countertops, & stunning tile backsplash. Relax next to your HH 55” Scion Trinity 3 Sided Linear Electric Fireplace surrounded from floor to ceiling with Niveo

    Deborah Meacham Meacham Realty, Inc.

    W225 Sunset View Cir, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1153 W Ducharme St Unit 7, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $342,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1153 W Ducharme St Unit 7, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,421

    Last Listing Agent Bill Paul Bill Paul Real Estate Group

    1153 W Ducharme St Unit 7, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1425 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $330,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1425 Orchard Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /20

    $179,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    428 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Here is your chance to build equity with potential for immediate cash flow. Investor-ready duplex with strong income potential—upper unit currently rents for $900/month. This upper/lower property offers flexibility to owner occupy or fully lease. The main level features a spacious 3 bed, 1 bath unit with large bedrooms, an inviting living room, eat-in kitchen, and private in-suite laundry.

    Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    428 W 10th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 122 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    122 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,959

122 W 9th St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1317 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $188,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1317 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • /51

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    1890 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Charming 3-bedroom ranch near Kaukauna High School. Vaulted ceilings and a bright living area with a cozy gas fireplace create a welcoming feel. Kitchen includes full appliance package and opens to dining area. Step out to the deck overlooking a private backyard—great for relaxing or entertaining. Heated garage adds convenience. Unfinished lower level offers potential for a 4th bedroom, family

    Michelle Plass Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1890 White Wolf Ln, Kaukauna, WI 54130
  • 1 Altendorf Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    $149,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1 Altendorf Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,206

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hegwer Redfin Corporation

    1 Altendorf Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130
    • 1423 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Est $300,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1423 Hillcrest Dr, Kaukauna, WI 54130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Borchardt Knaack Realty LLC

  • /24

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    1201 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

    Welcome to 1201 Crooks Ave in Kaukauna! This upper/lower duplex presents a great opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors alike. Whether you're looking to start building your investment portfolio or expand an existing one, this property offers solid potential. 1 upper BR has electric heat. Exterior features a durable asbestos/asphalt exterior. Showing Requirements: 24-hour notice

    Lori Dibbs Lori Dibbs & Associates, LLC

    1201 Crooks Ave, Kaukauna, WI 54130

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home