$409,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025
1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,640 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $250/SF
- 246 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty
1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$409,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025
1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty
1320 Ben's Way, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$140,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
119 Mckinley St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,909
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
119 Mckinley St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$266,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025
335 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,876
Last Listing Agent Zack Riska Keller Williams Fox Cities
335 Taylor St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$354,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
24 Ash Grove Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $357,000
Last Listing Agent Jeff Weber Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
24 Ash Grove Place, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$279,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
612 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,750
Last Listing Agent Kraig Knaack Knaack Realty LLC
612 Meade St, Kaukauna, WI 54130
$875,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
0 Wisconsin 55, Freedom, WI 54130
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kortens Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
0 Wisconsin 55, Freedom, WI 54130
$78,400 Sold Jun 06, 2025
113 Beckerae Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $627,126
Last Listing Agent Gary Kaster Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
113 Beckerae Ct, Wrightstown, WI 54180