$495,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025
1300 Colony Dr, Kearney, MO 64060
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,242 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $488,125
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cordova KC Realtors LLC
1300 Colony Dr, Kearney, MO 64060