$460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025
1042 E 14th St, Kearney, MO 64060
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,339 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- $197/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $448,531
Last Listing Agent Luke Cachia HomeSmart Legacy
1042 E 14th St, Kearney, MO 64060