$300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026
1003 Madelyn Dr, Kearney, MO 64060
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,762 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $170/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $303,555
Last Listing Agent Bridget Benedick Keller Williams KC North
1003 Madelyn Dr, Kearney, MO 64060