5,867

Properties in ZIP Code 68845

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $684,494 Not Listed For Sale

      14045 Ydc Rd, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14045 Ydc Rd, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bramer Bramer Auction & Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      16705 Grove Rd, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16705 Grove Rd, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Linden Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /41

      Est $384,914 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ash St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Ash St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /42

      Est $479,117 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 16th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4706 16th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amir Rizik Rizik Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $546,365 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brandt's Lakewood, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Brandt's Lakewood, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bice HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 15th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4807 15th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Valley View Heights, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      217 Valley View Heights, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,250
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Payne NP Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot F Eagle Ridge, Kearney, NE 68845

      Lot F Eagle Ridge, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kinnison Summit Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $619,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 29th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3603 29th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Geiser RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $212,406 Not Listed For Sale

      944 W 24th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      944 W 24th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /41

      Est $592,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 30th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5800 30th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Washington Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /19

      Est $526,433 Not Listed For Sale

      6301 12th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6301 12th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      TBD W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Slack C21 Midlands

    • /36

      Est $474,026 Not Listed For Sale

      519 W 47th Street Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      519 W 47th Street Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bollwitt Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /27

      Est $474,171 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W 36th St Unit 3601 4th Avenue, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      315 W 36th St Unit 3601 4th Avenue, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /39

      Est $246,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 6th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1917 6th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /50

      Est $478,135 Not Listed For Sale

      911 17th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      911 17th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Love NP Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 62nd Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      180 62nd Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Slack C21 Midlands

    • /50

      Est $214,190 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W 24th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      407 W 24th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Rizik Rizik Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $160,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 8th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1808 8th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ohri American Real Estate & Associates

    • /44

      Est $369,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Lakeview Dr, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3411 Lakeview Dr, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,300
      • May 08, 2025

• /42

      Est $304,917 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Elm Dr, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Elm Dr, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruna Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /50

      Est $522,213 Not Listed For Sale

      430 35th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      430 35th Avenue Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Love NP Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $273,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 10th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3202 10th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /34

      Est $206,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1811 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearson Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /21

      Est $161,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 3rd Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1616 3rd Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Stansbury Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /24

      Est $343,846 Not Listed For Sale

      819 13th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      819 13th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie O'Brien C21 Midlands

    • /50

      Est $343,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 30th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2611 30th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Bader Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /41

      Est $563,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W 50th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1305 W 50th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Maxson Rooted Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $187,001 Not Listed For Sale

      416 W 21st St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      416 W 21st St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyne Svoboda Rooted Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $243,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W 22nd St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1122 W 22nd St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Stansbury Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /21

      Est $291,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 4th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3412 4th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sawyer Hornung-Scherr Summit Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $622,739 Not Listed For Sale

      8125 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8125 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gierhan Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /36

      Est $235,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 8th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1902 8th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kinnison Summit Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $201,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Kimler Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2912 Kimler Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /32

      Est $246,948 Not Listed For Sale

      406 W 25th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      406 W 25th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laci Bentley NP Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $219,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 13th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2004 13th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Epley Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /50

      Est $381,069 Not Listed For Sale

      904 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      904 9th Ave, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Janssen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /39

      Est $317,201 Not Listed For Sale

      311 W 27th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      311 W 27th St, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Kadow C21 Midlands

    • /50

      Est $563,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W 61st Street Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1009 W 61st Street Place, Kearney, NE 68845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home