5,689

Properties in ZIP Code 68847

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $276,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 E 32nd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1420 E 32nd St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abby Goodijohn Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /2

      Est $353,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2002 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2211 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,456,503 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3500 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,199,000 Not Listed For Sale

      24 E 35th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 11,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 E 35th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $448,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Linden Drive Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4810 Linden Drive Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Riessland SRS & Company

    • /2

      Est $271,784 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Linden Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4511 Linden Dr, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Riessland SRS & Company

    • /2

      Est $423,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 E 46th Street Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1724 E 46th Street Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fitzgerald HOME Real Estate of Kearney

    • /2

      Est $205,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 E 44th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1510 E 44th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Straka Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

    • /2

      Est $149,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2829 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Smallcomb RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $211,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 I Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2908 I Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Janssen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $97,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1801 F Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Geiser RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $290,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Ave K, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3903 Ave K, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bollwitt Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $251,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Avenue B Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2017 Avenue B Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1802 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1800 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Avenue B Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1002 Avenue B Place, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $209,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2123 C Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCarty Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $194,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 4,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1000 E 26th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $387,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Avenue X, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3405 Avenue X, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $183,945 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      215 E 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4 W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 W 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kreis Rooted Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $477,917 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 U Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5806 U Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Narber-Richter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $733,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 H Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1841 H Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LT 17 BLK 1 Arbor Hills Subdivision, Kearney, NE 68847

      LT 17 BLK 1 Arbor Hills Subdivision, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ohri American Real Estate & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 E 56th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 5,064 Sq Ft
      920 E 56th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Central Ave Unit Suite G, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      3811 Central Ave Unit Suite G, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $414,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3411 E Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Narber-Richter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $361,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1712 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD A Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      TBD A Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $814,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Antelope Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 7,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3409 Antelope Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E 36th St Unit 3514 H Avenue, Kearney, NE 68847

      707 E 36th St Unit 3514 H Avenue, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Heiden American Real Estate & Associates

    • /2

      Est $183,000 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      105 W 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,097,131 Not Listed For Sale

      405 2nd Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      405 2nd Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $359,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2012 N Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $329,594 Not Listed For Sale

      10 E 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 E 37th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Fattig Rooted Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $423,000 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      403 Central Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,021,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Cherry Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2114 Cherry Ave, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $579,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1016 E 25th St, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Coal Chute Rd, Kearney, NE 68847

      TBD Coal Chute Rd, Kearney, NE 68847

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith Kearney Realty, L.L.C.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home