$399,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025
2124 E 41st St, Kearney, NE 68847
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,602 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 95 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group
2124 E 41st St, Kearney, NE 68847$399,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025
2124 E 41st St, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Yaw Rooted Realty Group
2124 E 41st St, Kearney, NE 68847$217,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025
4015 H Ave, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $219,736
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Janssen Coldwell Banker Town & Country
4015 H Ave, Kearney, NE 68847$268,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026
1211 E 33rd Dr, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,724
Last Listing Agent Ryan Ohri American Real Estate & Associates
1211 E 33rd Dr, Kearney, NE 68847$286,000 Sold May 30, 2025
19870 Poole Rd, Gibbon, NE 68840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $303,366
Last Listing Agent Steve Linden Coldwell Banker Town & Country
19870 Poole Rd, Gibbon, NE 68840$410,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
2206 E 36th St, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,581
2206 E 36th St, Kearney, NE 68847$155,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025
2704 1st Ave, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,731
Last Listing Agent Susan Bice HOME Real Estate of Kearney
2704 1st Ave, Kearney, NE 68847$229,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
1508 E 44th St, Kearney, NE 68847
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $232,377
Last Listing Agent Scott Anderson Coldwell Banker Town & Country
1508 E 44th St, Kearney, NE 68847$244,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025