165

Recently Sold Homes in 07032

Section Image
  • 332 Highland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    332 Highland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,081

    Last Listing Agent WILSON MERCHAN MERCHAN TEAM REALTY LLC.

    332 Highland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
  • 291 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    291 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,013

    Last Listing Agent Irene Hsieh Neno-Rosa Agency

    291 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
  • 419 Elm St, Kearny, NJ 07032

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    419 Elm St, Kearny, NJ 07032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,626

    Last Listing Agent Catarina Duarte Keller Williams Park Views

    419 Elm St, Kearny, NJ 07032
  • 8 Lincoln Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8 Lincoln Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,539

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fleak Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    8 Lincoln Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
  • 5 Newell Place, North Arlington, NJ 07031

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5 Newell Place, North Arlington, NJ 07031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,505

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE MCCOLLUM COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Newell Place, North Arlington, NJ 07031

Showing Results 161 - 165, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home