Est $406,017
172 Devon Terrace, Kearny, NJ 07032
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 660 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $545/SF
- 56 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Apr 28, 2022
Last Listing Agent Karen Ciuba
Est $406,017
172 Devon Terrace, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Ciuba
Est $505,488
40 Howell Place, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ROZIANE FELIPE ROSA AGENCY
Est $594,664
25 Magnolia Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc
Est $556,688
214 Maple St, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CARMELO LOPEZ EXP Realty, LLC
Est $603,350
10 Washington Place, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ianiro KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS
Est $616,644
264 Beech St, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janen Ardia RE/MAX
Est $609,059
52 Linden Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Campione REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
Est $607,100
100 Tappan St, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nedia DeBrito Neno-Rosa Agency
Est $640,611
239 Windsor St, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE CABRERA CENTURY 21 CEDARCREST REALTY
Est $623,369
175 Hickory St Unit 177, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Tang TANG GROUP REAL ESTATE LLC
Est $663,117
70 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gustavo Santacruz ACCESS HOMES REALTY
Est $573,369
117 Windsor St, Kearny, NJ 07032
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Max Vishnev Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken
Est $717,336
135 Windsor St, Kearny, NJ 07032