9,623

Kearny, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 90 Ivy St Unit 92, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $910,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ivy St Unit 92, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      90 Ivy St Unit 92, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Pena Keller Williams Park Views

    • 706 Kearny Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $621,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Kearny Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      706 Kearny Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mickael Pereira Exit Golden Realty Group, LLC

    • 260 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $591,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      260 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Pena Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens

    • 16 John Hay Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $343,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 John Hay Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 John Hay Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rosa ROSA AGENCY

    • /26

      Est $519,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      205 Laurel Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lopes Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /25

      Est $711,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Kearny Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      789 Kearny Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Velasquez RE/MAX

    • 1 Park Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $640,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Park Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1 Park Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Shea Classic Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    • 44 Morgan Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $587,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Morgan Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      44 Morgan Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Hsieh Neno-Rosa Agency

    • 47 Stevenson Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $705,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stevenson Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 Stevenson Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Blinder ListOneNJ

    • /24

      Est $716,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Grand Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Grand Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chiconelli BOUTIQUE REALTY LLC

    • 12 Midland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $699,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Midland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Midland Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Law The Bixler Group, LLC

    • 144 Wilson Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $641,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Wilson Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • Studio
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      144 Wilson Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Marin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 491 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $523,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      491 Devon St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Stingone Vue Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $566,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Dukes St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      129 Dukes St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DARCY REYNOLDS EXP REALTY LLC

    • 12 Livingston Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $547,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Livingston Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Livingston Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JON CARLO CASCIO KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 96 Hoyt St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $537,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Hoyt St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      96 Hoyt St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Poncio Mid-Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $649,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Healey Terrace, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Healey Terrace, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamayo Oppenheimer SILVER AND OAK REALTY, LLC

    • 54 Beech St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $419,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Beech St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      54 Beech St, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY RYDER KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 1 Prospect Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $567,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Prospect Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1 Prospect Place, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kwapniewski Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens

    • 325 Belgrove Dr, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Est $445,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Belgrove Dr, Kearny, NJ 07032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      325 Belgrove Dr, Kearny, NJ 07032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason DeBarberie Neno-Rosa Agency

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home