1,720

Properties in ZIP Code 21756

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Main St Unit 5B, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      5 N Main St Unit 5B, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rose Creasey Allied Enterprises, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5510 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Draper Century 21 Market Professionals

    • /2

      Est $440,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Red Hill Rd Unit B, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5515 Red Hill Rd Unit B, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Miles Real Estate Innovations

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trego Rd E Unit MDWA174882, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Trego Rd E Unit MDWA174882, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /30

      Est $510,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Main St, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      22 S Main St, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trish Mills Charis Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 184 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      LOT 184 Geeting Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Nikirk Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /70

      Est $745,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4705 Horizon Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $450,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6310 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Bayer RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $762,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Rohrersville Rd, Rohrersville, MD 21779

      • Built 1987
      3702 Rohrersville Rd, Rohrersville, MD 21779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bowers Frederick Land & Home, LLC.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Fernrock Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4310 Fernrock Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /57

      Est $928,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      20112 Marble Quarry Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      20112 Marble Quarry Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sullivan Sullivan Select, LLC.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT B Trego Rd E, Keedysville, MD 21756

      LOT B Trego Rd E, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,084 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mentzer Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $495,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Mount Briar Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4711 Mount Briar Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,995
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Ovalle Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $654,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      6444 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6444 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Pool Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $351,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      6211 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Toothman The KW Collective

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Geeting Rd Unit 1000071409, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Geeting Rd Unit 1000071409, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Nikirk Roberts Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      51035105 Churchey Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      51035105 Churchey Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine McVicker AEK Real Estate, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Coffman Farms Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Potter Samson Properties

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harvest Ct Unit 1000070279, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Harvest Ct Unit 1000070279, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 636 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARCIE RHOADS Marsh Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Farragut Dr Unit 1004225788, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Farragut Dr Unit 1004225788, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stockslager Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $313,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Trego Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4348 Trego Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /2

      Est $364,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Red Hill Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5002 Red Hill Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Zang Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1983
      4916 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Gonzalez RG Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $543,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Turkey Tract Place, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Turkey Tract Place, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shank Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $411,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5508 Porterstown Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Graziani Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      19307 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19307 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Potter Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $625,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      20230 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20230 Dogstreet Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Canova BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $469,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Hawks Hill Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2913 Hawks Hill Ln, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,631
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oliver Oliver Homes,Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Geeting Rd Unit MDWA2002980, Keedysville, MD 21756

      0 Geeting Rd Unit MDWA2002980, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kelley Kelley Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $203,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      20100 Marble Quarry Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      20100 Marble Quarry Rd, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 927 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sullivan Sullivan Select, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008153032, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008153032, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008152892, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008152892, Keedysville, MD 21756

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008147450, Keedysville, MD 21756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      0 Dogstreet Rd Unit 1008147450, Keedysville, MD 21756