17,150

Keller, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $418,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 W Park Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      733 W Park Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deeds Point Realty

  • /36

    $1,799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,839 Sq Ft

    1801 Kinsale Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    Nestled on a beautifully landscaped lot with mature trees, this exceptional home in the desirable Oakmont Hills addition of North Keller offers luxury living at its finest! The backyard is a private retreat, featuring a resort-style pool with beach entry, water feature, and an attached spa, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style. Inside, the first floor boasts a private home office, two

    Barbara Pantuso Keller Williams Realty

    1801 Kinsale Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /25

    $895,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    928 Nottingham Rd, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,501

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harvey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    928 Nottingham Rd, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $727,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Elaine St, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 Elaine St, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gill All City

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft

    1329 Whitley Rd, Keller, TX 76248

    Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offering an ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design. The transitional farmhouse style features an inviting open floor plan, highlighted by beautiful quartz counters, wood floors throughout, and thoughtfully selected luxury finishes. Designed for convenience and versatility, the home includes both a private study and a secondary bedroom

    Heidi Ferrell JPAR North Central Metro 2

    1329 Whitley Rd, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    308 Creekside Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,019

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeYoung The Michael Group Real Estate

    308 Creekside Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $815,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Stratford Place, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1015 Stratford Place, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $795,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft

    700 Briar Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    This spacious custom home, with a stately stone and decorative brick facade, is sited on a premier corner lot in the gated community, Idlewood Estates at Hidden Lakes. The functional, two-story floor plan offers an executive study with French doors, stately wainscoting and custom built-ins; a formal dining area with a lovely chandelier, an open family room with a soaring two-story, beam-exposed

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    700 Briar Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /27

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    404 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,205

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    404 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248
    • /23

      Est $796,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Oxford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1035 Oxford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fain Regent Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,065,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft

    301 Foxcroft Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Experience refined living in this impeccably updated, move in ready home offering over 4,200 square feet of beautifully designed space in a highly desirable Keller ISD location. Perfectly positioned on a corner lot along a quiet cul de sac street, the home enjoys peaceful views of the community greenspace and pond, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living. At the heart of the home is a

    Erica Berkebile Keller Williams Realty

    301 Foxcroft Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /37

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3704 Peach Blossom Rd, Keller, TX 76244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,768

    Last Listing Agent Nina Lawson San Antonio's Finest Realty

    3704 Peach Blossom Rd, Keller, TX 76244
    • /36

      Est $1,286,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Wickford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1104 Wickford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $999,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $342,123 per Acre

    1711 & 1723 Florence Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    Super rare opportunity in the heart of Keller! This unimproved 2.92-acre tract offers the perfect blend of country living and prime location. Currently holding an agricultural exemption, this property provides flexibility—build your custom dream home or maintain the existing ag exemption for potential tax advantages. The land is fenced and features a scenic pond, creating a peaceful setting with

    Joni Baldwin Martin Realty Group

    1711 & 1723 Florence Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1800 Firenze St, Keller, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,395

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Favela Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    1800 Firenze St, Keller, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $1,552,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Flying Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1301 Flying Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Montagna Steve Montagna Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    1021 Conchos Cir W, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 1021 Conchos Circle West! Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees, this inviting single-story home welcomes you with charm and versatility at every turn. A picturesque walk-up leads through a shaded front yard into a private courtyard—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2

    Julie Peacock Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1021 Conchos Cir W, Keller, TX 76248
  • /5

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    18 Marvin St, Keller, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 18,120 Sq Ft
    • $660,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,257

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rocha Rocha and Associates, Realtors

    18 Marvin St, Keller, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $679,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Fawkes Ln, Keller, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2100 Fawkes Ln, Keller, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    733 Avignon Trail Unit 83, Keller, TX 76248

    Beautifully maintained detached condo in the highly sought-after Villas of Stone Glen, a gated 55+ community in the heart of Keller. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open-concept layout with 2 split bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a private office that can easily function as a third bedroom.The kitchen features custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, and ample

    Tommy Pistana Compass RE Texas, LLC

    733 Avignon Trail Unit 83, Keller, TX 76248
  • /36

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1221 Morris Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,500

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dennis Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1221 Morris Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /36

      Est $829,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Guadalupe Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      609 Guadalupe Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

  • /30

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    718 Pacific Grove Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Charming 3 bedroom 2.5 bath 2 car garage home with fenced yard walking distance to Keller Library, KMS & KHS. This mature shade tree lot has a split level front entrance with steps up to the front door. As you enter, there is a landing leading down into a large living room with a cozy fireplace that is wood burning with a gas starter if you wanted that to be gas log instead, you can do that. The

    Kristen Correa Kristen Correa Texas Realtors

    718 Pacific Grove Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    304 Eastwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,770

    Last Listing Agent Hazel King Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

    304 Eastwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $1,146,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Britney Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1308 Britney Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Bawanan Ebby Halliday

  • /7

    $2,799,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,505 Sq Ft

    1401 Samantha Way, Keller, TX 76262

    Tucked within the quiet enclave of Samantha Springs Estates, this newly custom residence offers privacy and refined design. Set on a tree-filled acre lot, the home feels both expansive and protected — a peaceful retreat surrounded by mature trees. Inside, natural light defines the experience. Steel and glass doors and windows, wide-plank white oak floors, wood-beamed ceilings, and a soft, organic

    Dona Robinson Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1401 Samantha Way, Keller, TX 76262
  • /37

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1951 Ravenwood Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,846

    Last Listing Agent Jared Pruett Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1951 Ravenwood Dr, Keller, TX 76262
    • /36

      Est $960,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Karnes Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2104 Karnes Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Calero Gomez Lugary, LLC

  • /2

    $485,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $484,930 per Acre

    1105 Keller Smithfield Rd S, Keller, TX 76248

    NO HOA! VACANT LOT ONLYA fabulous custom home built by the premier builder, Phil Chaffins will be built on this lot! Ready for your dream home! This rare +acre lot ready to start! Builder required is Chaffins Custom Homes. Custom build. Photo is for example only. The elevation that is represented in the photos has been drawn for the lot. 4-4.5 bedrooms, media-game room, study, Butler's Pantry

    Jackie Black Texas Best Properties

    1105 Keller Smithfield Rd S, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1200 Hillside Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,408

    Last Listing Agent Christie Deaton Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1200 Hillside Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $1,736,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Winter Dr, Keller, TX 76262

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1929 Winter Dr, Keller, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lawliss Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $560,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    808 Tall Oak Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to this charming and spacious home, tucked away on a quiet street in a highly desirable neighborhood. This well-maintained home features 3 nice sized bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout for everyday living. Enjoy the endless possibilities of two separate living areas: perfect for entertaining guests, creating a cozier space, or even a playroom. Front

    Tara Masiello Paula Reagan

    808 Tall Oak Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $870,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    755 Richmond Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,005

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Yarrow Keller Williams Legacy

    755 Richmond Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    • /20

      Est $406,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Hickory Ct, Keller, TX 76262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1456 Hickory Ct, Keller, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /39

    $710,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft

    1310 Clear Springs Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Just in time for summer! 1310 Clear Springs Dr. offers a beautifully maintained home with a private backyard retreat in the heart of Keller. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath, with a flexible layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept living space is filled with natural light and enhanced by timeless plantation shutters,

    Natalie Moretz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1310 Clear Springs Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /5

    $759,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    730 Bluebonnet Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,469

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    730 Bluebonnet Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $1,326,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Waterwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1623 Waterwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /40

    $998,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    1109 Williamsburg Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Located in the prestigious Williamsburg Estates, this one-of-a kind property showcases exceptional attention to quality and modern living. This home sits on a lush .386-acre lot and offers 2916 square feet of luxury living, showcased by unparalleled comfort and designer touches. Wonderfully maintained, this open concept home has undergone impressive renovations and upgrades. The functional floor

    Robyn Peres JPAR North Central Metro 1

    1109 Williamsburg Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /25

    $854,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9829 Broiles Ln, Keller, TX 76244

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,094

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vik Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    9829 Broiles Ln, Keller, TX 76244
    • /40

      Est $1,427,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Danbury Parks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1417 Danbury Parks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home