17,150

Keller, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,335,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft

    2107 Legacy Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Ideally located on a half-acre, double cul-de-sac lot in one of Hidden Lake's premier gated communities, this impressive property presents 5900 square feet of living space and is a perfect blend of luxury, style, and elevated living. A breathtaking entrance, showcased by dual grand staircases with soaring ceilings, makes a commanding first impression. Flanking the entry are an elegant dining

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    2107 Legacy Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /37

    $1,049,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1724 Joyner Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,717

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    1724 Joyner Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $560,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Mountain Laurel Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1612 Mountain Laurel Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Black Texas Best Properties

  • /2

    $250,999

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    3108 Lynmar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Lennar's Oakridge Floor Plan

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3108 Lynmar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1413 Cat Mountain Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,725

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Gordon Keller Williams Brazos West

    1413 Cat Mountain Trail, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $901,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Oxford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1039 Oxford Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Manganilla Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,952 Sq Ft

    1820 Barrington Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    Welcome Home! Highly sought after Oakmont Hills neighborhood. Beautiful curb appeal, walk up to large covered front porch, stone arches, sit and relax while welcoming guests. Enter through double iron, glass doors, to oversized entry. Crown molding, rich wood flooring. Meticulously maintained inside and out, see list in documents of enhanced features current owners have done to the home. 2 story

    Brenda Colvin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1820 Barrington Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /37

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1908 Old York Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,877

    Last Listing Agent Jared Holbert Ritchey Realty

    1908 Old York Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /26

      Est $327,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kate Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      320 Kate Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Salazar Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    1233 Stegall Rd, Keller, TX 76248

    Classic North Keller Home on Wooded Cul-de-Sac. Nestled on a heavily treed 0.89-acre lot, this beautiful home offers privacy, charm, and timeless appeal. The property features a stone retaining wall, flagstone steps, and a patio, perfect for enjoying the serene, wooded setting. Inside, you'll find updated hardwood floors, fresh paint, and crown molding throughout. The primary suite and formal

    Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1233 Stegall Rd, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1624 Branchview Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,564

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Verloop Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1624 Branchview Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $576,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Holland Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1103 Holland Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rush Kittle Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /40

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    2213 Graystone Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Ideally located on a private cul-de-sac in The Preserve at Hidden Lakes, this meticulously-maintained home presents a traditional stone and decorative brick facade and a charming covered front porch. The functional ONE-STORY floor plan offers 2281 square feet of living and includes three spacious bedrooms, a dedicated study with French doors and custom built-ins, an elegant dining room, an

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    2213 Graystone Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1463 Lockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,631

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Hiller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    1463 Lockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /22

      Est $615,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Cottonwood Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      645 Cottonwood Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tosello Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $405,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    2540 Grey Kingbird Trail, Keller, TX 76244

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac just steps from a scenic pond, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. A charming front porch welcomes you inside, where a private office with French doors provides the ideal work-from-home space. The open-concept layout features a warm and inviting living room with wood flooring & a corner fireplace, seamlessly

    Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    2540 Grey Kingbird Trail, Keller, TX 76244
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1530 Highland Lakes Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,192

    Last Listing Agent Clennie Cowle Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1530 Highland Lakes Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /24

      Est $436,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Rustic Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2116 Rustic Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    621 Wyndham Cir, Keller, TX 76248

    This two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths plus a flexible bonus room with a closet that can serve as an office, nursery, or fifth bedroom. Formal living and dining spaces along with the flex room are located off the entry. The home features upgraded trim work and molding throughout, adding a custom feel, along with plantation shutters in many of the rooms. Updated vinyl flooring runs

    Jeff Hahn Keller Williams Realty-FM

    621 Wyndham Cir, Keller, TX 76248
  • /31

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    404 Anita Ave, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,043

    Last Listing Agent Debi Chapman Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    404 Anita Ave, Keller, TX 76248
    • /34

      Est $582,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Shady Bridge Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      605 Shady Bridge Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Coleman Allie Beth Allman & Associates

  • /35

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    1231 Fowler St, Keller, TX 76248

    Michael Olmstead Bear Creek Property Management

    1231 Fowler St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /27

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1442 Sycamore Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,676

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Torres Monument Realty

    1442 Sycamore Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /35

      Est $439,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Lockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1453 Lockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colette Rieder Better Homes & Gardens Winans

  • /25

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    204 Roy Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Home being sold to settle estate, has real hardwood floors throughout except travertine and tile in bathrooms and kitchen. Wonderful fireplace in wall between living room and dining room. Vaulted ceilings in dining room, living room, and two bedrooms. Bath and shower in large master bath. Nice open layout, and landscaped backyard. Seller is not making repairs. Much of house is in good working

    Mary Eitel Mary M Eitel

    204 Roy Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /28

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1007 Mesquite Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,779

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Saylor Keller Williams Realty

    1007 Mesquite Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /18

      Est $507,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Durrand Oak Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      432 Durrand Oak Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /36

    $560,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    412 Vasey Oak Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Two-story 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in an established Keller neighborhood offering 2,823 sq ft of flexible living space on a 9,583 sq ft lot. The open-concept layout features dual kitchen islands, pantry, large utility room, fireplace, neutral tones, and a downstairs bedroom that works well as a private office or guest space. The spacious primary suite includes custom closet built-ins, while the

    Robert Wagner CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    412 Vasey Oak Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /38

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    920 Nottingham Rd, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,053

    Last Listing Agent Betty Fish Dewbrew Realty, Inc

    920 Nottingham Rd, Keller, TX 76248
    • /26

      Est $459,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Applewood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1435 Applewood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bepko Sterling Realty Co

  • /3

    $228,000

    • Land
    • 11,399 Sq Ft
    • $871,227 per Acre

    201 and 207 Ruby St, Keller, TX 76248

    Selling 201 Ruby St and 207 Ruby St together 11,400sf Total

    Marty Rader DFW Realty Partners, LLC

    201 and 207 Ruby St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $994,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    616 Silver Chase Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,731

    Last Listing Agent Patty Sheets Coldwell Banker Realty

    616 Silver Chase Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /25

      Est $513,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Ashwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      625 Ashwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan United Real Estate DFW

  • /2

    $262,499

    New Construction Open Fri 10AM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    3105 Lynmar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Introducing the Kitson

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3105 Lynmar Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /40

    $1,770,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1045 Driscoll Place, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,725,430

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    1045 Driscoll Place, Keller, TX 76248
    • /28

      Est $483,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Ashwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      612 Ashwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gardner Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,873 Sq Ft

    1742 Magner Way, Keller, TX 76262

    One-of-a-kind, exclusive luxury property tucked back on just over an acre bordering Westlake and the prestigious Vaquero Club. Stunning views surround this magical residence located in a private community of only 8 custom homes. Less than two years old, this custom, clean-line transitional includes a resort-style pool with spa and water features, better than new construction! The functional

    Emily Alfano Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    1742 Magner Way, Keller, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,030,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    705 Landsbury Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,947

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Billingsley Keller Williams Realty

    705 Landsbury Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /38

      Est $452,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Rustic Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2119 Rustic Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Javier Puente StoneBridge Real Estate

  • /40

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    275 Meadowside Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 275 Meadowside Drive, a gorgeous two-story home in Keller offering exceptional curb appeal and 2,817 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This home features an incredible layout with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including primary suites on both levels. Just off the entry, a versatile flex space connects seamlessly to the formal dining room, creating the perfect setting for

    Jenneil Baldwin Keller Williams Realty

    275 Meadowside Dr, Keller, TX 76248

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home