17,150

Keller, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,009,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft

    814 Placid View Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac, this custom home blends modern design with an elevated lifestyle. Located in one of Hidden Lakes most sought-after neighborhoods, The Enclave, this two-story property makes a lasting first impression with an inviting brick and stone facade overlooking meticulous landscape and a stately lead walk. With 3965 square feet and a plethora of design-forward upgrades, the

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    814 Placid View Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    760 Santa fe Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,103

    Last Listing Agent Carina Smith Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    760 Santa fe Trail, Keller, TX 76248
    • /36

      Est $760,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      204 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $699,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    805 Highland Lakes Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Pristine home tucked away on a heavily treed cul-de-sac lot in highly sought after Keller ISD. From the moment you walk in you are greeted by soaring ceilings a grand staircase and an open inviting layout that feels both spacious and comfortable. The main living area features warm wood floors a cozy fireplace and large windows that bring in tons of natural light while overlooking the private

    Christopher Carlson Smart Realty

    805 Highland Lakes Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /33

    $2,545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1115 Oakbrook Hills Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,430,009

    Last Listing Agent Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1115 Oakbrook Hills Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $803,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Verona Way, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1117 Verona Way, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kimbell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $858,369

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    629 Unbridled Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    EXTERIOR PHOTOS WILL UP TOMORROW MAY 14th Welcome to your new home! Look no further 4 bedrooms, 4-bathroom, In home office, Media Room, Bonus Room with built-ins, 3 car garage with a private gate on a half-acre lot. Brand new wood flooring, Brand new Carpet, New Windows, New HVAC, New Water Heater, Private laundry room with built in cabinets. Large kitchen with entertainment island, gas cooktop,

    Tatum Dezzutti RE/MAX Trinity

    629 Unbridled Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /36

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1917 Overlook Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,512

    Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

    1917 Overlook Ridge Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /37

      Est $509,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1913 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 273 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /25

    $740,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    321 Arrowhead Pass, Keller, TX 76248

    Location, Location, Location! Nestled in the heart of Keller, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The spacious, functional layout is ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen truly serves as the heart of the home, featuring ample cabinet and counter space, an oversized island, upscale gas range, and a large

    Bryan Clopton BLC Realty

    321 Arrowhead Pass, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $824,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    404 Augusta Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,275

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Zeller NEST REAL ESTATE

    404 Augusta Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $638,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Imperial Springs Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1708 Imperial Springs Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft

    313 Creekhaven Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to an extraordinary Keller residence where timeless craftsmanship, luxury finishes, and thoughtful upgrades create a truly one-of-a-kind living experience. From the moment you step through the stunning frosted glass front door, you are greeted by soaring ceilings, rich architectural details, and gorgeous stained woodwork that flows throughout the home. Elegant 8-foot stained wood doors,

    Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

    313 Creekhaven Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1304 Shropshire Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,551

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bologna eXp Realty LLC

    1304 Shropshire Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /37

      Est $895,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Audrey Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Audrey Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /36

    $748,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    1504 Saddletree Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Newton Ranch community in Keller, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and style. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full baths, the thoughtfully designed layout includes 2 bedrooms conveniently located downstairs and 3 upstairs, ideal for multi-generational living. Step inside to find hand-scraped hardwood floors flowing throughout

    Robin Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1504 Saddletree Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1004 Vista Trail, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,888

    Last Listing Agent Jenilee Harwell Redfin Corporation

    1004 Vista Trail, Keller, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $1,722,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Bancroft Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1228 Bancroft Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Spence StepStone Realty LLC

  • /36

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    1710 Meridian Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 1710 Meridian Ct, a beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Keller. This inviting residence blends comfort, style, and functionality, offering an ideal space for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find a light-filled interior with an open-concept layout, featuring spacious living areas, high ceilings, and elegant finishes

    Natalie Martinez Mark Spain Real Estate

    1710 Meridian Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2116 Alma Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,087

    Last Listing Agent Linda Snelling United Real Estate

    2116 Alma Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $1,093,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Robin Dr, Keller, TX 76262

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1228 Robin Dr, Keller, TX 76262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lowell United Real Estate DFW

  • /35

    $799,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    1745 Summer Ln, Keller, TX 76262

    No HOA, Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and privacy in this exceptional home set on almost a full acre within the highly acclaimed Keller Independent School District, in Florence feeder pattern! Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this home features expansive open living areas filled with natural light and a generously sized kitchen with abundant counter space,

    Brad Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1745 Summer Ln, Keller, TX 76262
  • /40

    $869,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1502 Rockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,083

    Last Listing Agent Diana Squires All City

    1502 Rockwood Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /24

      Est $599,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Silver Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      752 Silver Lake Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denyse Zamora Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $770,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    509 Northwyck Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to 509 Northwyck Lane, a beautifully updated residence in the sought-after Marshall Ridge North subdivision in Keller, Texas. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers an impressive 3,453 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space that blends comfort, style, and functionality for everyday living and memorable entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the striking curb appeal

    Chase Harper Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

    509 Northwyck Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    417 E Vine St, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,692

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Doty Doty Real Estate LLC

    417 E Vine St, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $568,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Serene Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2148 Serene Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $750,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    1640 Bradford Grove Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to this beautiful all-brick two-story home nestled in the highly sought-after Marshall Ridge community in Keller ISD. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the home’s gorgeous curb appeal and inviting presence. Step inside to a stunning living room featuring soaring ceilings, a statement chandelier, and a cast stone gas fireplace that creates a warm and elegant focal point.

    Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1640 Bradford Grove Trail, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1505 Shadowbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,570

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin-Powell Keller Williams Realty

    1505 Shadowbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /30

      Est $566,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Blue Quail Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      792 Blue Quail Rd, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cramer Martin Realty Group

  • /40

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft

    1105 Elmgrove Ln, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome to one of Keller’s finest homes, located in a gated community offering added security and peace of mind. This beautifully updated residence showcases extensive upgrades, including all-new flooring, fresh paint, a completely remodeled kitchen, and a stunning primary suite that truly stands out.Step inside to soaring two-story ceilings that create a grand first impression, along with a

    Ludwin Flores Real Broker, LLC

    1105 Elmgrove Ln, Keller, TX 76248
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1732 Oakbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,027,394

    Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    1732 Oakbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $998,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      808 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /33

    $824,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    1513 Cherry Glow Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Welcome home! This beautiful home is located on a quiet cul-de-sac with highly rated schools. This home is perfect for a family offering flexible living areas that adapt easily to your needs. The open family room allows for ample space for entertaining friends and family. All of the bedrooms are larger than the average home along with a huge gameroom upstairs. The primary suite provides a

    Lisa Wright eXp Realty LLC

    1513 Cherry Glow Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    217 Rancho Grande Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,035

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Wright Wright Real Estate Brokerage

    217 Rancho Grande Trail, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $699,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      509 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Kackley Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $689,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft

    204 Granite Falls Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Beautiful executive-style single-family home located in the desirable Saddle Brook Estates neighborhood in Keller, located within coveted KISD. This well-maintained two-story brick home, built in 2005, offers approximately 3,546 square feet with a functional and versatile floor plan. The home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite and an additional bedroom on

    Heidi Poirier Clear Direction Real Estate

    204 Granite Falls Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /39

    $1,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    125 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Hughes Engel & Völkers Fort Worth

    125 Park Ave, Keller, TX 76262
    • /40

      Est $688,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      520 Silverado Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cline RE/MAX

  • /40

    $729,900

    Open Sat 3PM - 5PM $145K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    2304 Watercrest Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Enjoy breathtaking views of the 7th fairway of Sky Creek Ranch Golf Course from this lovely Hidden Lakes home. The functional, two-story floor plan presents 3798 square feet of living including a formal living room, two beautiful dining areas, a chef's kitchen complete with light taupe granite counters, 42-inch oak cabinetry, and a gas cooktop; an oversized family room with upgraded bay windows,

    Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    2304 Watercrest Dr, Keller, TX 76248

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home