17,150

Keller, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $689,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    1840 Highland Dr E, Keller, TX 76262

    Welcome to your new home in Highland Terrace! This elegant 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence is just 1.5 miles from the new Charles Schwab headquarters and surrounded by luxury neighborhoods such as Tuscany, Ashmore, and Oakbrook. Highland Terrace is quickly emerging as a premier community, highlighted by new luxury homes from multiple distinguished builders. The home boasts an open floor plan with

    Agent Photo

    Jami Choudhury

    RE/MAX Select Homes

    (682) 356-1174

    1840 Highland Dr E, Keller, TX 76262
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    3105 Glen Vista Dr, Keller, TX 76244

    Meadow Glen Mobile Home Park is a community you will be proud to call home! Schedule a tour today and don't miss out on this doublewide mobile home. Enjoy the added privacy with the primary bedroom split floor plan. Lots of natural lighting pairs well with the open floor plan. Enjoy the amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, playground, ad more. Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping,

    Kristina Banta OnDemand Realty

    3105 Glen Vista Dr, Keller, TX 76244
  • /19

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1728 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mastropaolo eXp Realty, LLC

    1728 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262
    • /35

      Est $577,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Conchos Cir W, Keller, TX 76248

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1000 Conchos Cir W, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Obenshain RE/MAX

  • /30

    $690,000

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    1713 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to this modern farmhouse in North Keller, Texas, located in the highly sought-after Keller ISD and just minutes from premier shopping, dining, and parks throughout Keller and Southlake. This beautifully designed new construction home in Keller TX blends sophisticated modern finishes with the warmth and comfort today’s buyers are searching for.Step inside to rich

    Agent Photo

    Cecily Verloop

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 399-7119

    1713 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262
  • /25

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    423 Marsha St, Keller, TX 76248

    Traditional brick home in the best school zones in Keller. Ceramic tile floors installed 2022 in kitchen, living room, hall and master bedroom. Large format tile floors in both baths. Laminate floors in 2 bedrooms. Granite kitchen countertop and SS sink and faucet and tile backsplash. SS built-in microwave, SS dishwasher and slide-in oven-range w-glass top. Ultra Slim 6-inch Canless LED lights

    Joe Longest Joe Longest Company

    423 Marsha St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1529 Briar Meadow Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,807

    Last Listing Agent Terri Silva Williams Trew Real Estate

    1529 Briar Meadow Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /27

      Est $511,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Cat Mountain Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1504 Cat Mountain Trail, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $3,000,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,473 Sq Ft

    1709 Oakbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76262

    Exceptional new construction by Cambium Custom Homes in the prestigious Oakbrook Hills of Keller. This timeless, traditionally inspired estate blends classic architecture with refined modern livability, showcasing extensive ceiling treatments, custom paneling, and elevated craftsmanship throughout. A grand entry gallery sets the tone with arched openings, detailed millwork, and designer ceiling

    Agent Photo

    Kayson Smith

    Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    (682) 356-1657

    1709 Oakbrook Dr, Keller, TX 76262
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    803 Bluebonnet Dr Unit D, Keller, TX 76248

    Recent updates include new kitchen appliances and includes the refrigerat, window coverings, flooring, fresh paint, and a replaced HVAC in late 2026. Private backyard. End Unit Previous tenant stayed over 8 years. Landlord handles mowing the lawn maintenance. Previous tenant stayed over 8 years. Schedule a tour for your chance to call this home.

    Penny Brackett Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    803 Bluebonnet Dr Unit D, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1900 Silkwood Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,607

    Last Listing Agent Chad Collins JPAR North Central Metro 1

    1900 Silkwood Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /37

      Est $775,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Sterling Trace Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1913 Sterling Trace Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natashia Faiz-Butel Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $699,000

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    1704 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262

    Motivated seller! Stunning new construction in sought-after North Keller blends modern design with everyday functionality. This thoughtfully designed home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.1 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and versatile living spaces perfect for both entertaining and daily life. Clean architectural lines and a sleek stucco exterior create striking curb appeal from the moment you

    Agent Photo

    Cecily Verloop

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (682) 686-3348

    1704 Highland Dr W, Keller, TX 76262
  • /23

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    333 Charles St, Keller, TX 76248

    Charming 2-Bed, 2-Bath Retreat in Keller – Cozy 1000 Sq Ft Home at 333 Charles St! All Residents have the option to obtain an Obligo agreement to cover 75% of their security deposit or pay a regular cash deposit equal to 2x the rent. *RESIDENT BENEFIT PACKAGE* ($35 ADDED ON TOP OF RENTAL PRICE. INCLUDE RENTERS INSURANCE IN THE PACKAGE FOR AN EXTRA $11.95) *Renters Insurance Required* Pet fee

    Robert Boot Boot Team Realty

    333 Charles St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    420 Timberline Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,285

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Kmetz Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Timberline Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $1,447,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Southern Hills Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2421 Southern Hills Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Baglietto EXP REALTY

  • /34

    $618,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    735 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248

    A MUST SEE! Impeccably maintained, this stunning single-story waterfront luxury villa by Gary Panno is nestled in a sought-after GATED community in the heart of Keller. The 3-bedroom, 3 full-bath home features an open, light-filled floor plan with exceptional craftsmanship throughout, including hand-scraped hardwood floors, extensive crown molding, solid wood doors, custom cabinetry, and designer

    Connie Zhang

    735 E Hill St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /21

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    416 Roland Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    This wooded lot sets back from the street on the highest hill in Tarrant Co with amazing views of the West and Northwest Sunsets. Surrounded by trees, this lot sits on almost an acre with the privacy of an estate lot. You enter the home on hardwood floors, opening into the two story living room with a great fireplace. The master bedroom is a private downstairs suite with a large master bath,

    Ronald Koehn Bluebonnet Realty & Property M

    416 Roland Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $1,199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    413 Palisades Trail, Keller, TX 76248

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,723

    Last Listing Agent Tim Goldsberry Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    413 Palisades Trail, Keller, TX 76248
    • /24

      Est $629,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Eagle Glen Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      517 Eagle Glen Ln, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MONICA JORDAN C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /38

    $1,025,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft

    614 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Custom luxury home situated on a premium corner lot within highly sought-after Keller ISD, offering serene views of the private subdivision pond directly from the front of the home. This very well maintained residence showcases thoughtful design, exceptional craftsmanship, and high-end finishes throughout. The expansive floor plan features four spacious bedrooms, a private office with elegant

    Kathryn Macdonald Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    614 Cross Timbers Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /12

    $1,339 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    732 Bluebonnet Dr Unit A, Keller, TX 76248

    Downstairs Unit A.. Updated within last 8 years.. .. Cute and Clean and Modern looking.. Fireplace- Scraped ceilings .. Ceramic tile floors in baths and kitchen. Kitchen breakfast area open to Living room.. View photos- see the unit shared backyard -playground area for kids etc. Backdoor w-small storage.Play area at back area all fenced in..Walk to downtown, eating places .... sidewalks to all 3

    Vickie Diedrick Mike Robertson Real Estate

    732 Bluebonnet Dr Unit A, Keller, TX 76248
  • /36

    $960,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    701 Castleman Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,175

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bell Bell Realty Company

    701 Castleman Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /38

      Est $854,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ridge Point Pkwy, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      704 Ridge Point Pkwy, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Sutherland Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $665,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft

    2005 Old York Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Beautiful updated home in gated community of HiddenLakes. 5 bedroom home is located only a block from highly sought after Hidden Lakes Elementary and is located in the gated Idlewood Oaks community! Inside, enjoy new countertops, vessel sinks, and fully refreshed bathrooms. The open floorplan offers flow between the kitchen, living, and dining spaces, along with smart separation for privacy and

    Aaron Kinn eXp Realty LLC

    2005 Old York Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /12

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    980 Meadow Cir S, Keller, TX 76248

    Nice condition and ready for immediate move in! Ceramic tile in most areas and carpet in bedrooms only. Wood burning fireplace and 2 car covered carport. Located in the heart of Keller with easy access to schools including Keller High School! Great property, hurry to view.

    Casey Turner BHHS Premier Properties

    980 Meadow Cir S, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    979 Meadow Cir N, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,482

    Last Listing Agent Ian Starr Mile27 Realty

    979 Meadow Cir N, Keller, TX 76248
    • /36

      Est $491,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Sarah Brooks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1544 Sarah Brooks Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /40

    $1,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,089 Sq Ft

    2349 Tall Woods Trail, Keller, TX 76262

    Located in the Wildwood community of Keller Texas in Tarrant County & zoned to Keller ISD, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom custom home offers approximately 5,089 square feet of two story living on a 0.48 acre lot. The location provides convenient access to Southlake, Westlake & North Fort Worth, while remaining close to shopping, dining & major commuter routes throughout the Keller area. Buyers

    Crystal Zschirnt Redfin Corporation

    2349 Tall Woods Trail, Keller, TX 76262
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    719 Bluebonnet Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Check out this charming home with a fantastic floor plan, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a cozy fireplace. Located in the highly sought-after Keller ISD, it offers a 2-car garage and a fully fenced backyard. Enjoy nearby shopping, dining, and beautiful parks for walking. Application fee is $60 per adult (nonrefundable), plus a one-time $150 lease administration fee due at signing. Proof of

    Tiffany Spears Strand Real Estate

    719 Bluebonnet Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /32

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    803 Renaissance Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,110

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

    803 Renaissance Ct, Keller, TX 76248
    • /38

      Est $768,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1959 Lewis Crossing Dr, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saydonica Schultz Fathom Realty LLC

  • /36

    $675,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    221 Tipperary Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Updated Keller home offering 3,888 square feet with four bedrooms and three and one-half baths. Hardwood flooring was added through the main living areas creating seamless flow from the formal dining room and private office into the central living space. Neutral finishes complement any style. The interior has been repainted in light gray with Divine white trim providing a neutral backdrop. Open

    Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    221 Tipperary Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /25

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1605 Coyote Ct, Keller, TX 76248

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home in a prime location near shopping, dining, and highly rated schools. Nestled on a cul-de-sac with mature trees. Spacious, natural light filled floor plan gourmet kitchen with gas stovetop, and a private backyard with a pool perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Fresh painted walls throughout completes this move in ready home. No cats, small dogs preferred decided on a

    Crystal Shiner Westlake Realty

    1605 Coyote Ct, Keller, TX 76248
  • /26

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    247 Stallion Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,881

    Last Listing Agent Pelin Guzel DHL Realty Group, LLC

    247 Stallion Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /39

      Est $824,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Lewis Crossing Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2000 Lewis Crossing Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft

    539 Lavena St, Keller, TX 76248

    Tucked away in a truly private and unique neighborhood, 539 Lavena is a rare Keller find that offers exceptional space, privacy, and character on a generously sized lot. Designed to impress while remaining highly functional, this home features four spacious bedrooms, each with its own ensuite bathroom, making it ideal for families, guests, or multigenerational living. The living room is a true

    Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    539 Lavena St, Keller, TX 76248
  • /26

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    646 W Park Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    Great location with Keller HS. 4 BR, 2 Bath, 2 car garage. Large living with wood laminate and fireplace. Formal Dining, can be flex space. Living is open to kitchen-eating. Kitchen has granite c-tops and tile backsplash. Electric range, DW & microwave. Split primary BR. Primary bath separate tub-shower (just updated). 3 BRs split from primary with full bath. Covered patio-sprinkler. Tenant to

    Lorraine Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    646 W Park Dr, Keller, TX 76248
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    702 Edgewood Dr, Keller, TX 76248

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,786

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez 6th Ave Homes

    702 Edgewood Dr, Keller, TX 76248
    • /40

      Est $797,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Lewis Crossing Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2012 Lewis Crossing Ct, Keller, TX 76248

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Boyd Heritage Homes Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home