257

Recently Sold Homes in 77565

Section Image
  • /2

    $369,870 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    617 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    617 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /3

    $344,320 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    540 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,464

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    540 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $367,820 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    704 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    704 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /41

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1017 Forest Rd, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,417

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Grant Full Circle Texas

    1017 Forest Rd, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $350,120 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    715 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,440

    715 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /37

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    509 West Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,833

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Walters Foundations Realty

    509 West Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $376,620 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    728 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    728 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $371,770 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    703 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    703 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $377,820 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    720 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    720 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /9

    $337,980 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2200 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,585

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2200 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /15

    $386,930 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    610 Sandy Bay Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1,002 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,234

    610 Sandy Bay Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2116 Monterrey St, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,877

    Last Listing Agent Herman Achegenui Keller Williams Memorial

    2116 Monterrey St, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /39

    $559,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    415 Narcissus Rd, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,661

    Last Listing Agent Ramsey Thompson Realty Of America, LLC

    415 Narcissus Rd, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2105 Llerena Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,879

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kammer The Kordish Group

    2105 Llerena Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /35

    $284,340 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2221 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2221 Bay Breeze Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /50

    $1,685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    101 Blue Water Way, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,310

    Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

    101 Blue Water Way, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $288,790 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    532 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    532 Morning Tide Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /8

    $313,920 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    625 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    625 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /50

    $2,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1 Waterford Oaks Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,632,097

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferguson FERGUSON + FBRE

    1 Waterford Oaks Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /49

    $1,165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    538 Amalfi Dr, League City, TX 77565

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,749

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Mangum Turner Mangum,LLC

    538 Amalfi Dr, League City, TX 77565
  • /15

    $369,420 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2310 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2310 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $326,040 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    624 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,034

    624 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /24

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1723 Oak Valley Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,197

    Last Listing Agent Skip Jensen Real Broker, LLC

    1723 Oak Valley Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $350,120 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    702 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    702 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /16

    $306,640 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    631 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,510

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    631 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /35

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1714 Oak Ridge Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,068

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Einkauf 5th Stream Realty

    1714 Oak Ridge Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /15

    $370,820 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    708 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,621

    708 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /6

    $312,540 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    716 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    716 Sand Dollar Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2114 Sequoia St, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,422

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    2114 Sequoia St, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /18

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1436 Bayshore Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • Land
    • 13,662 Sq Ft
    • $685,457 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent My Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1436 Bayshore Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /5

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    406 West Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $522,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,925

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hernandez White Picket Realty LLC

    406 West Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /50

    $5,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14 Waterford Oaks Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 12,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,951,411

    Last Listing Agent Dan McCarver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    14 Waterford Oaks Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /21

    $355,120 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    706 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    706 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $308,640 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2191 Beachcomber Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    2191 Beachcomber Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /26

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    626 Clear Lake Rd, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,264

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Duffy Bay Haven Realty

    626 Clear Lake Rd, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /26

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    98 Bayou Ln, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,764

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Faust Direct Listing Realty LLC

    98 Bayou Ln, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /2

    $357,020 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    709 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,693

    709 Topwater Trail, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /12

    $269,640 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    591 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,786

    591 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /13

    $359,170 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2302 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    2302 King MacKerel Dr, Kemah, TX 77565
  • /14

    $279,420 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    558 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,937

    558 Avisa Dr, Kemah, TX 77565

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home