1,103

Recently Sold Kemblesville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $489,186

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    125 Victor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    125 Victor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9 Glen Ridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,801

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Coladonato RE/MAX Ready

    9 Glen Ridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /30

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3308 Alydar Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,464

    Last Listing Agent DOMINIC FRITTELLI DoorLife Real Estate, LLC

    3308 Alydar Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /27

    $339,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    102 Tudor St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Fleckenstein D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    102 Tudor St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /43

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2428 Widham Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Thorndale Woods - Singles

    2428 Widham Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    260 E Chestnut St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • Studio
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael DiBartolomeo Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    260 E Chestnut St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 Johnson Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,822

    Last Listing Agent TONYA JAMES Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    7 Johnson Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /24

    $344,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    219 Derby Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summit Village

    219 Derby Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /34

    $601,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3341 Alydar Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,403

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Kaneda BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

    3341 Alydar Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2726 Fynamore Ln Unit 213W, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,777

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Napoli Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    2726 Fynamore Ln Unit 213W, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /19

    $489,350

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2510 Baydon Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Thorndale Woods - Towns

    2510 Baydon Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /36

    $455,001

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1444 Romansville Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,673

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    1444 Romansville Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    868 Coates St, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,409

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams CG Realty, LLC

    868 Coates St, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /56

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    727 N Haines Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,188

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Martire Springer Realty Group

    727 N Haines Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /53

    $803,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    819 Windridge Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,197

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cusack Coldwell Banker Realty

    819 Windridge Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /23

    $509,492

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    112 Victor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    112 Victor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /26

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    222 Bradford Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,264

    Last Listing Agent Victor Velez Coldwell Banker Realty

    222 Bradford Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    20 N Brandywine Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,064

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ashbee Four Oaks Real Estate LLC

    20 N Brandywine Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
  • /51

    $440,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    362 Washington Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,016

    Last Listing Agent David Thomas RE/MAX Action Associates

    362 Washington Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1425 Manor Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,892

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stopyra Springer Realty Group

    1425 Manor Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home