$260,000
150 S 4th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
- Studio
- 1,424 Sq Ft
- Built 1919
Last Sold Summary
- $183/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $257,741
Last Listing Agent Julie Combs Realty One Group Restore
150 S 4th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320$260,000
150 S 4th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $257,741
Last Listing Agent Julie Combs Realty One Group Restore
150 S 4th Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320$400,000
1737 Shadyside Rd, West Bradford Township, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Christie KW Greater West Chester
1737 Shadyside Rd, West Bradford Township, PA 19335$481,785
57 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Westwood Ridge
57 Silver Birch St, Coatesville, PA 19320$150,000
872 Coates St, Coatesville, PA 19320
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,164
Last Listing Agent Julia Smith Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton
872 Coates St, Coatesville, PA 19320$510,000
110 Larson Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $492,251
Last Listing Agent Tim Noonan Crown Homes Real Estate
110 Larson Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335$285,000
60 Nancy Ln Unit 221, Downingtown, PA 19335
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nam Barsh VRA Realty
60 Nancy Ln Unit 221, Downingtown, PA 19335$599,000
7 Grayson Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. Stonemill Village
7 Grayson Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335$521,826
108 Victoria Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $857,835
108 Victoria Ct, Downingtown, PA 19335