$115,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026
68330 Creekwoods Ave, Ninilchik, AK 99639
- Land
- 5.02 Acres
- $22,908 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 205 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $119,000
Last Listing Agent Claire Kiesel Bay Realty
$115,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026
68330 Creekwoods Ave, Ninilchik, AK 99639
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $119,000
Last Listing Agent Claire Kiesel Bay Realty
$210,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025
52355 Beverly Ave, Kasilof, AK 99610
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,131
Last Listing Agent Randal Work Redoubt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group
$289,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025
41534 Redoubt Cir, Homer, AK 99603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,917
Last Listing Agent Valerie Buss Kachemak Real Estate Group Real Broker
$272,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026
47370 Aries Ct, Soldotna, AK 99669
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,260
Last Listing Agent Debra Hunt Mossy Oak Properties of Alaska - Kenai
$349,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025
32675 Shorebird Ln, Anchor Point, AK 99556
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,194
Last Listing Agent Allison Trimble Coastal Realty
$34,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025
L4 B5 Harvey St, Kalifornsky, AK 99669
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Febra Hensley Jack White Real Estate Soldotna
$644,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025
64083 Mineral Dr, Homer, AK 99603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,575,137
Last Listing Agent Sarah Richardson Story Real Estate
$85,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025
35840 Rose Cir, Soldotna, AK 99669