903

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11245 SW 65th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,812

    Last Listing Agent Juan Aguirre MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    11245 SW 65th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /23

    $825,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8525 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,945

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brown BHHS EWM Realty

    8525 SW 100th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /19

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7355 SW 89th St Unit 723N, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,649

    Last Listing Agent Valaree Byrne BHHS EWM Realty

    7355 SW 89th St Unit 723N, Miami, FL 33156
  • /34

    $444,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11533 SW 109th Rd Unit 21F, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,899

    Last Listing Agent Marily Vazquez Modern World Realty

    11533 SW 109th Rd Unit 21F, Miami, FL 33176
  • /65

    $265,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10903 N Kendall Dr Unit 111, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,223

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Vengoechea Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    10903 N Kendall Dr Unit 111, Miami, FL 33176
  • /2

    $1,015,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13240 SW 98th Place, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,817

    Last Listing Agent Edward Escobar Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    13240 SW 98th Place, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11308 SW 112th Circle Ln N, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,697

    Last Listing Agent Tania Ortega Global Vanguard International, LLC.

    11308 SW 112th Circle Ln N, Miami, FL 33176
  • /16

    $549,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8906 SW 113th Place Cir E, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,355

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Gallegos Brickell Global Realty

    8906 SW 113th Place Cir E, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8045 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,311

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Daniel EXP Realty South LLC

    8045 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173
  • /26

    $650,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11186 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,580

    Last Listing Agent Jenilyn Martinez Compass Florida, LLC

    11186 SW 75th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /55

    $459,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11375 SW 112th Circle Ln S, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,549

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Jauregui Keller Williams Capital Realty

    11375 SW 112th Circle Ln S, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $2,570,968 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11155 SW 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    11155 SW 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /35

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9760 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,966

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Tirador Florida Premier Realty

    9760 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7919 SW 104th St Unit 105-F, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,647

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Briolo Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    7919 SW 104th St Unit 105-F, Miami, FL 33156
  • /47

    $2,500,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9402 SW 83rd Ave, Miami, FL 33156

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,587,498

    Last Listing Agent Drew Kern BHHS EWM Realty

    9402 SW 83rd Ave, Miami, FL 33156
  • /72

    $190,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10511 SW 108th Ave Unit 181, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,934

    Last Listing Agent Omar Masri Gables Executive Realty

    10511 SW 108th Ave Unit 181, Miami, FL 33176
  • /16

    $390,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7805 NW 104th Ave Unit 5, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,052

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carreno Torres Realty One Group Evolution

    7805 NW 104th Ave Unit 5, Doral, FL 33178
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13000 SW 92nd Ave Unit B114, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,550

    Last Listing Agent William Zayas Vision Realty of Miami

    13000 SW 92nd Ave Unit B114, Miami, FL 33176
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6646 SW 115th Ct Unit 107, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,714

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Davis Mac Realty Group Inc

    6646 SW 115th Ct Unit 107, Miami, FL 33173
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11331 SW 114th Circle Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,571

    Last Listing Agent Robert Plasencia Miami New Realty

    11331 SW 114th Circle Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8596 SW 115th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,876

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez One Sotheby's International Realty

    8596 SW 115th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /17

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8240 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,548

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gutierrez Mocca Realty, LLC.

    8240 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /16

    $215,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9972 SW 88th St Unit 1128, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos De Salazar One Sotheby's International Realty

    9972 SW 88th St Unit 1128, Miami, FL 33176
  • /59

    $470,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7625 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,149

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper-Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    7625 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /36

    $444,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11338 SW 69th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,036

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvarez Keller Williams Capital Realty

    11338 SW 69th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /20

    $489,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11073 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,343

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Bird Coldwell Banker Realty

    11073 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /28

    $672,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11378 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,401

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maria Erice Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    11378 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /4

    $260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10421 N Kendall Dr Unit C104, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,577

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Harding Income Realty Corporation

    10421 N Kendall Dr Unit C104, Miami, FL 33176
  • /36

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9841 SW 122nd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,670

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dority PropertySmart Real Estate

    9841 SW 122nd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 1709, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,928

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Rincon Brokernation Real Estate Doral

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 1709, Miami, FL 33156
  • /21

    $671,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11822 SW 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,285

    Last Listing Agent Bea Evelyn Citron Compass Florida, LLC

    11822 SW 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /43

    $260,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 313, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,723

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Armand Armand Properties

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 313, Miami, FL 33173
  • /34

    $907,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10420 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,370

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Campos RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    10420 SW 98th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /51

    $367,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10703 SW 113th Place Unit 100B, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,750

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ojeda Capital R.E. Brokers, Inc.

    10703 SW 113th Place Unit 100B, Miami, FL 33176
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11483 SW 109th Rd Unit 2E, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,465

    Last Listing Agent Laurel ONeill P A BARCLAYS REAL ESTATE GROUP 1

    11483 SW 109th Rd Unit 2E, Miami, FL 33176
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10921 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,438

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cusimano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    10921 SW 70th Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /21

    $293,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7955 SW 104th St Unit 203-D, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,515

    Last Listing Agent June Warner Onyx Realty

    7955 SW 104th St Unit 203-D, Miami, FL 33156
  • /57

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10105 SW 131st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,981

    Last Listing Agent Andres Rodriguez Enkasa, Inc.

    10105 SW 131st Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7820 SW 102nd Ln, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,119

    Last Listing Agent Collin Jones La Rosa Realty LLC

    7820 SW 102nd Ln, Miami, FL 33156
  • /3

    $760,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10480 SW 112th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,540

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dwyer EXP Realty LLC

    10480 SW 112th St, Miami, FL 33176

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home