905

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $339,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7755 SW 86th St Unit C-301, Miami, FL 33143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,443

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Fung Atlantic Realty & Inv. Corp.

    7755 SW 86th St Unit C-301, Miami, FL 33143
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11828 SW 103rd Ln, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,298

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    11828 SW 103rd Ln, Miami, FL 33186
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8035 SW 107th Ave Unit 211, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,237

    Last Listing Agent Philippe Diener Brown Harris Stevens

    8035 SW 107th Ave Unit 211, Miami, FL 33173
  • /23

    $270,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 203, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Yunis Keller Williams Capital Realty

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 203, Miami, FL 33176
  • /8

    $256,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,043

    Last Listing Agent Anna Martinez-Esteve Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    8015 SW 107th Ave Unit 213, Miami, FL 33173
  • /34

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9030 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,161

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Borroto BHHS EWM Realty

    9030 SW 92nd Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /22

    $248,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9159 SW 77th Ave Unit 314, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,130

    Last Listing Agent Nordis Forcade-Martin Keller Williams Capital Realty

    9159 SW 77th Ave Unit 314, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8512 SW 103rd Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,136

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Schroeder London Foster Realty

    8512 SW 103rd Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /18

    $335,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9304 SW 77th Ave Unit C4, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,111

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Larco La Rosa Realty Kendall, LLC.

    9304 SW 77th Ave Unit C4, Miami, FL 33156
  • /22

    $1,835,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9749 SW 111th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,898

    Last Listing Agent Priya Khemian Premier Elite Realty Inc.

    9749 SW 111th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /15

    $825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8901 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,931

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bishoff Bishoff Realty, Inc.

    8901 SW 88th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /74

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13625 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,751

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Pacheco EXP Realty LLC

    13625 SW 104th Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9956 SW 88th St Unit 124-1, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,544

    Last Listing Agent Ayana Posadas Keller Williams Elite Properties

    9956 SW 88th St Unit 124-1, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7787 SW 86th St Unit E211, Miami, FL 33143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,509

    Last Listing Agent Renata Magalhaes Real Estate Sales Force

    7787 SW 86th St Unit E211, Miami, FL 33143
  • /22

    $1,875,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9040 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,326

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Keller Williams Capital Realty

    9040 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /60

    $372,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 310, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,386

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rubin Compass Florida, LLC

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 310, Miami, FL 33156
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 604, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,756

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Wallis Home Prospectors Inc

    9021 SW 94th St Unit 604, Miami, FL 33176
  • /19

    $229,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7957 SW 104th St Unit 107-B, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,794

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Briolo Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    7957 SW 104th St Unit 107-B, Miami, FL 33156
  • /40

    $299,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8415 SW 107th Ave Unit 130W, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,070

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Reyes Sanchez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    8415 SW 107th Ave Unit 130W, Miami, FL 33173
  • /18

    $439,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8704 SW 103rd Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,350

    Last Listing Agent Aurelia Falero RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    8704 SW 103rd Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,237

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Ferrer Prestige Realty Properties

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11165 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,164

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ferran RE/MAX - City Centre Realty

    11165 SW 70th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /53

    $1,370,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10415 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,584

    Last Listing Agent Bibiana Pelaez Canvas Real Estate

    10415 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7816 SW 102nd Ln, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,067

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rodriguez Village Realty of S. Florida

    7816 SW 102nd Ln, Miami, FL 33156
  • /22

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8225 SW 97th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,045

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Oster Ideal Properties Inc

    8225 SW 97th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /21

    $435,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7577 SW 109th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,824

    Last Listing Agent Annette Balestra Luxe Properties

    7577 SW 109th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /99

    $3,750,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11062 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,929,976

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ines Marta Compass Florida, LLC

    11062 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /19

    $485,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 2011S, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,725

    Last Listing Agent Monica Veiga Platinum Properties Int'l Inc.

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 2011S, Miami, FL 33156
  • /22

    $975,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10485 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,014

    Last Listing Agent June Warner Onyx Realty

    10485 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /81

    $1,750,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8530 SW 121st St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,867

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Calimano Luxe Properties

    8530 SW 121st St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /45

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8295 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,199,802

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houlle Alure Capital

    8295 SW 116th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /33

    $760,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12501 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,523

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Swanes The Keyes Company

    12501 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /20

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9715 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,443

    Last Listing Agent Melva Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    9715 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /47

    $185,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 324, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,086

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lamadrid Epic Realty & Investments, Inc

    10425 SW 112th Ave Unit 324, Miami, FL 33176
  • /38

    $1,120,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10361 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,024

    Last Listing Agent Adam Asbury Love Pop Residential

    10361 SW 119th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10804 N Sw 88th St Unit P14, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Jervis Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    10804 N Sw 88th St Unit P14, Miami, FL 33176
  • /15

    $253,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10985 SW 107th St Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,871

    Last Listing Agent Matt Llorente Global Group Realty, LLC

    10985 SW 107th St Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11295 SW 116th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,963

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gil Caralex Intl Realty Group Corp

    11295 SW 116th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /41

    $407,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    11535 SW 109th Rd Unit 22A, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,130

    Last Listing Agent HAZEL PEREZ LoKation

    11535 SW 109th Rd Unit 22A, Miami, FL 33176
  • /19

    $290,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10795 SW 108th Ave Unit 303, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,688

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Selma Coldwell Banker Realty

    10795 SW 108th Ave Unit 303, Miami, FL 33176

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home