903

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $320,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 703, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,047

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Rodriguez SIR Realty LLC

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 703, Miami, FL 33156
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9175 SW 77th Ave Unit 304, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,724

    Last Listing Agent Ling Lee London Foster Realty

    9175 SW 77th Ave Unit 304, Miami, FL 33156
  • /27

    $459,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7111 SW 111th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,191

    Last Listing Agent Joey Parker Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7111 SW 111th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /22

    $207,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10816 N Kendall Dr Unit R17, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rene Bowen Caye Realty Group LLC

    10816 N Kendall Dr Unit R17, Miami, FL 33176
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8075 SW 107th Ave Unit 221, Miami, FL 33173

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,291

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Zeidan Douglas Elliman

    8075 SW 107th Ave Unit 221, Miami, FL 33173
  • /27

    $890,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8725 SW 81st Ct, Miami, FL 33143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,104

    Last Listing Agent Jenilyn Martinez Compass Florida, LLC

    8725 SW 81st Ct, Miami, FL 33143
  • /25

    $860,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8535 SW 80th Place, Miami, FL 33143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,185

    Last Listing Agent Victor Camero Luxe Properties

    8535 SW 80th Place, Miami, FL 33143
  • /35

    $280,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9225 SW 87th Ave Unit A7, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,891

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Martins Compass Florida, LLC

    9225 SW 87th Ave Unit A7, Miami, FL 33176
  • /17

    $568,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10500 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,056

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Joseph Compass Florida, LLC

    10500 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /35

    $1,175,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9755 SW 143rd Dr, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,692

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Neri The Corcoran Group

    9755 SW 143rd Dr, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $1,245,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11350 SW 127th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,320

    Last Listing Agent Michael Elbilia Coldwell Banker Realty

    11350 SW 127th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /43

    $363,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6666 SW 115th Ct Unit 303, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,835

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reyes Jason Mitchell Real Estate Flo

    6666 SW 115th Ct Unit 303, Miami, FL 33173
  • /11

    $290,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7953 SW 104th St Unit 208-D, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,493

    Last Listing Agent Tate Gettinger Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    7953 SW 104th St Unit 208-D, Miami, FL 33156
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7945 SW 104th St Unit 106-C, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,648

    Last Listing Agent Liest Castella Island Living Realty, LLC

    7945 SW 104th St Unit 106-C, Miami, FL 33156
  • /40

    $975,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10364 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,217

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shuffield BHHS EWM Realty

    10364 SW 117th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /62

    $2,915,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9690 SW 120th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,917,689

    Last Listing Agent Adam Levy Compass Florida, LLC

    9690 SW 120th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /13

    $275,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7965 SW 86th St Unit 124, Miami, FL 33143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,179

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Cuzan Kerdyk Real Estate, Inc.

    7965 SW 86th St Unit 124, Miami, FL 33143
  • /41

    $585,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13049 SW 95th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,958

    Last Listing Agent Marc Davis The Keyes Company

    13049 SW 95th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /39

    $535,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7707 SW 105th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,688

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vega One Sotheby's International Realty

    7707 SW 105th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /66

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13620 SW 104th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,530

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Salomon Xcellence

    13620 SW 104th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /56

    $1,250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    10341 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,837

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Askowitz RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    10341 SW 144th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /25

    $335,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6604 SW 114th Place Unit F72, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,005

    Last Listing Agent Clay Clyne LoKation

    6604 SW 114th Place Unit F72, Miami, FL 33173
  • /38

    $770,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8424 SW 102nd Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,157

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    8424 SW 102nd Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11217 SW 88th St Unit 202C, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,610

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Burke Fortune International Realty

    11217 SW 88th St Unit 202C, Miami, FL 33176
  • /19

    $228,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8600 SW 109th Ave Unit 4107, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,595

    Last Listing Agent Beryl Van Wyck Ilene Eber, Inc.

    8600 SW 109th Ave Unit 4107, Miami, FL 33173
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    6601 SW 116th Ct Unit 104, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,964

    Last Listing Agent Diego Vergara Compass Florida, LLC

    6601 SW 116th Ct Unit 104, Miami, FL 33173
  • /47

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9735 SW 142nd Dr, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,879

    Last Listing Agent Abimael Ochoa Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC

    9735 SW 142nd Dr, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7351 SW 105th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,284

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Rodriguez P.A. RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7351 SW 105th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /22

    $805,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11570 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,800

    Last Listing Agent Marco Clavijo Elite Real Estate Associates Inc

    11570 SW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10900 SW 104th St Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,419

    Last Listing Agent Hector Chinea Real Broker LLC

    10900 SW 104th St Unit 216, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $945,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8820 SW 85th St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,478

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mekras MSP Group, LLC

    8820 SW 85th St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /13

    $210,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9301 SW 92 Ave Unit 104-B, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,910

    Last Listing Agent Herman Chavez Village Realty of S. Florida

  • /22

    $245,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10788 N Kendall Dr Unit D24, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,917

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Mestre Integrated Realty of Florida

    10788 N Kendall Dr Unit D24, Miami, FL 33176
  • /37

    $497,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11316 SW 112th Circle Ln E, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,315

    Last Listing Agent Janet Prieto SRJ Group, LLC

    11316 SW 112th Circle Ln E, Miami, FL 33176
  • /16

    $945,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13100 SW 108th Place, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,979

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Alonso Blessed Estates Realty

    13100 SW 108th Place, Miami, FL 33176
  • /36

    $347,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7064 SW 114th Place Unit B, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,058

    Last Listing Agent David Blumenfeld Method Florida, LLC

    7064 SW 114th Place Unit B, Miami, FL 33173
  • /5

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9505 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,809

    Last Listing Agent Nina Dahlan Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    9505 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /72

    $3,245,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8431 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,069

    Last Listing Agent Paula Barrera BHHS EWM Realty

    8431 SW 100th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /52

    $1,225,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    12650 SW 114th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,298

    Last Listing Agent Monica Betancourt Coldwell Banker Realty

    12650 SW 114th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /46

    $590,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11747 SW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,732

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Beyrle EXP Realty South LLC

    11747 SW 113th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home